29th Egerton University Final Graduation List

2

Egerton University on Monday 16th December released the Final Graduation list that is slated for Friday 20th December. The list of over 3000 graduands comes a day before the expiry of the period students who were planning to go to court to stop the graduation ceremony were given to clear with the school.

Here’s the full list as posted on the University Website as at 12:45pm on Monday 16th December 2013.

FINAL 29TH GRADUATION LIST TO BE HELD ON 20TH DECEMBER, 2013 PER FACULTY

A. FACULTY OF AGRICULTURE

I). DIPLOMA IN FARM RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

1. K04/10499/10 KIBET, RICHARD KURGAT
2. K04/10590/10 AKORENG’, PATRICK
3. K04/10563/10 CHEPNGENO, WINNIE
4. K04/10567/10 CHEROGONY, SHARON JEROTICH
5. K04/10504/10 CHERUIYOT, ZACHARIA KIPKOECH
6. K04/10578/10 GATHOGO, JANE NJERI
7. K04/10503/10 JEMUTAI, JOAN
8. K04/10500/10 JOHN, ROSE
9. K04/10597/10 KIBET, SAMMY TANUI
10. K04/10602/10 KIMONDO, ROSE NYAMBURA
11. K04/10553/10 KIPLAGAT, DANIEL CHEBET
12. K04/10608/10 KIPROTICH, TRUPHENATOROITICH
13. K04/10639/10 KIRUI, BEATRICE CHEPKOECH
14. K04/10570/10 LANGAT, AGNES
15. K04/10589/10 LOSIWA, HENRY PKEMOI
16. K04/10511/10 MUSYIMI, MICHAEL ERIC
17. K04/10603/10 MUTHUNGU, JOYCE WANJIKU
18. K04/10593/10 MUTINDA, JOHN MUTUA
19. K04/10575/10 MWANGI, JUSTUS MAINA
20. K04/10580/10 MWENDWA, JAMES SYANDA
21. K04/10581/10 NDIRITU, DANIEL MAINA
22. K04/10571/10 NGENO, ERICK
23. K04/10610/10 NGETICH, CHEBET
24. K04/10574/10 NZUVE, JOSEPH MUANGE
25. K04/10606/10 OMOKE, LOICENYAKERARIO
26. K04/10507/10 OPAR, ANTON ONGIDI
27. K04/10605/10 OSORO, JAPHETH OGEGA
28. K04/10509/10 TAILEM, RODGERS DAKTA
29. K04/10515/10 VUGUZA, JESCAHVIDONYI
30. K04/10514/10 NDUNG’U, MOSES MWANGI

II). DIPLOMA IN FARM MANAGEMENT

1. K04/10531/03 BONGOCH, JOSEPH KIMUTAI
2. K04/10490/03 KAPCHEROP, JOSEPH KIBET

We Are Hiring!! Writer

III). DIPLOMA IN DAIRY TECHNOLOGY

1. K02/10624/10 APONDI, MATHEWS ODHIAMBO
2. K02/10525/10 CHESERGON, EVERLINEJEPKOGEI
3. K02/10531/10 KOECH, KENNEDY KIPKOSGEI
4. K02/10414/10 ONDIBA, MADALENE MORAGWA
5. K02/10424/10 CHEPKETER, SABINAH
6. K02/10617/10 CHEPKOECH, JANET
7. K02/10417/10 GICHOBI, CAROLYNE NYAWIRA
8. K02/10615/10 KERIMA, SENDRA BOCHERE
9. K02/10621/10 MBUGUA, EMMANUEL KIRUBI
10. K02/10425/10 MOKORA, EMMANUEL MAOSA
11. K02/10616/10 MWANGI, TERESIAHNJOKI
12. K02/10530/10 NDALUT, COLLINS KIPKIRUI
13. K02/10422/10 NJERI, BEATRICE
14. K02/10603/09 OCHOLA, PATRICK ONYANGO
15. K02/10532/10 TARUS, VINCENT
16. K02/10419/10 YONGI, RACHAEL NJERI
17. KP02/10873/09 TUEI, JACKSON

IV). DIPLOMA IN HORTICULTURE

1. K03/10467/10 BASKWONY, KIPKORIR
2. K03/10550/10 CHEPKIRUI, FLORENCE
3. K03/10534/10 KANDIE, JEPKEMEI
4. K03/10484/10 KAWIRA, JUSTIN
5. K03/10492/10 LUKETH, ANNAH NZAMBI
6. K03/10497/10 MWAKIRETI, RAPHAEL
7. K03/10470/10 ONG’ATO, EMMANUEL FANUEL
8. KP03/10794/09 RUTTO, DORCAS JELIMO
9. K03/10739/10 ABONG’, MUNDA MARICUS
10. K03/10630/10 ANYANGA, SIMON ARAO
11. K03/10479/10 ARENGA, CHRISTOPHER MAKOMERE
12. K03/10545/10 BII, VICTOR KIPROTICH
13. K03/10538/10 CHERUIYOT, GLYDAJEMATIAN
14. K03/10629/10 CHEGE, NAOMI WANGARI
15. K03/10468/10 CHELANGAT, WINNY LANGAT
16. K03/10635/10 ESIHALWA, WILSON MUKUNA
17. K03/10628/10 GUANTAI, ERICK MWENDIA
18. K03/10496/09 JEMELI, EDNA
19. K03/10540/10 JEROTICH, DEBORAH
20. K03/10480/10 JEROTICH, LILIAN
21. K03/10920/10 KABA, VICTORIA WAITHERA
22. K03/10548/10 KARIUKI, MARGARET WAMBUI
23. K03/10483/10 KIBAKI, LINCONDNJOGU
24. K03/10493/10 KIPKAZI, JEPTOO
25. K03/10537/10 KIPKOECH, TITUS KIPLAGAT
26. K03/10626/10 LANGAT, WELDON KIPNGETICH
27. K03/10472/10 MOROGA, PURITY WANJIKU
28. K03/10475/10 MUSANGI, ABEDINEGOYAMBU
29. K03/10496/10 MUTHUI, CORMICMUIMI
30. K03/10533/10 MUTUMA, TIMOTHY
31. K03/10627/10 MUTUNGA, GRACE NTHAMBI
32. K03/10471/10 MWAI, JACKLINEAKOTH
33. K03/10474/10 MWANIA, EVERLNE MUKII
34. K03/11061/10 NGENO, BENARD KIPKURUI
35. K03/10488/10 NJERU, LYDIA THAARA
36. K03/10485/09 OGAL, VERONICA AUMA
37. K03/10631/10 OKOTH, VICTOR OLWEYA
38. K03/10531/09 RONOH’, JOYCE
39. K03/10546/10 WAMBUA, ALOYCE KIILUH
40. K03/10738/10 MUTHAMA, FAITH NDUKU
41. K03/10462/07 WERU, BENARD KINYANJUI

VI) BACHELOR OF AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT

1. K17/10308/09 KARAGO, SAMUEL GITAU
2. K17/10304/09 MBURU, SIMON
3. K17/11012/09 MWAURA, SAMUEL MUNGAI
4. K17/10331/09 OGOLA, VICTOR OMONDI
5. K17/10891/10 ANUDO, RUTH ANYANGO
6. K17/10031/09 ASHITSA, JARED AMUNGA
7. K17/10334/09 ATANG’A, CHARLES FRANCIS
8. K17/10336/09 ATIENO, HERENIAH AWOUR
9. K17/11008/09 CHELANG’A, ANTHONY KIPROP
10. K17/10321/09 CHEMUTAI, BEATRICE
11. K17/10345/09 CHERUIYOT, ISAIAH KIPROTICH
12. K17/10981/10 GIKONYO, EUNICE NJERI
13. K17/10320/09 KAMAU, CHRISTOPHER NJUGUNA
14. K17/10302/09 KAMAU, FRANCIS KIMOTHO
15. KP17/10688/09 KAMAU, SOLOMON MUIGAI
16. K17/10282/09 KANGOGO, JUSTINE KIBET
17. K17/10754/10 KETER, ABIGAEL CHEPKORIR
18. K17/10755/10 KIBET, BEN
19. K17/10309/09 KIPKOECH, ROP
20. K17/10338/09 KIPKORIR, ERICK BETT
21. K17/10335/09 KIPLANGAT, HILLARY NGETICH
22. K17/10297/09 KIPLANGAT, KELVIN NGETICH
23. K17/10311/09 KIRUI, DESMOND
24. K17/10346/09 KISANG, DANIEL KIPCHUMBA
25. K17/10339/09 KOKWON, KENNETH BARTALE
26. K17/10340/09 LANGAT, AMOS KIPKIRUI
27. K17/10893/10 LANGAT, BETTY CHEPKORIR
28. K17/10318/09 MAKUGE, JOHN OTIENO
29. K17/10281/09 MASILA, RAPHAEL NYAMAI
30. K17/11013/09 MATARA, JOB MACHOGU
31. K17/10328/09 MAWEU, LEONARD NDAKA
32. K17/10617/09 MBUVI, FLORENCE WAYUA
33. K17/10741/10 MICHUKI, JAMES
34. K17/10315/09 MOMANYI, LYDIAH MATUNDURA
35. K17/10296/09 MUEMA, EMILY MBAIKA
36. K17/10291/09 MUGO, KENSY NJERU
37. K17/10290/09 MWANTHI, SAMSON NDUTO
38. K17/10294/09 MWAU, DANCAN KALANI
39. K17/10329/09 NAEKU, CECILIA PERERUAN
40. K17/10293/09 NG’ANG’A, MICHAEL CHEGE
41. K17/10152/09 NGARI, PETER NJOROGE
42. K17/10324/09 NJIRU, DENNIS MURIITHI
43. K17/10301/09 NJIRU, LILIAN MURUGI
44. K17/10283/09 NJORA, PHARIS WACHIRA
45. K17/10285/09 NJOROGE, WILSON MWANGI
46. K17/10295/09 NYAGA, WILSON MUMBURA
47. K17/10618/09 NYAMATO, JUDITH NYANCHOKA
48. K17/10287/09 ODHIAMBO, COLLINS
49. K17/10347/09 OLANDO, BOAZ WANEKA
50. K17/10310/09 OMOLO, JOEL AGUTU
51. K17/10299/09 ONCHWARI, DUKE MORIASI
52. K17/10298/09 OTIENO, CALVINCEUHURU
53. K17/10289/09 OTIENO, DICKSON OUMA
54. K17/10325/09 OTIENO, OCHIENG’ JARED
55. K17/10319/09 PTOO, PHILIP NG’URIATUKEI
56. K17/10764/10 WAMBUGU, EUNICE WANGECI
57. K17/10330/09 WANGUI, GRACE
58. K17/10397/08 BETT, DOMINIC KIPLANG’AT
59. K17/ 10573/06 BIWOTT, ALEX KIPCHUMBA
60. KP17/10594/09 GITARI, JOHN WAITHAKA
61. K17/10613/09 KIPRONO, COSMASKOECH
62. K17/10286/09 KITANG’A, BENARD NYAMAI
63. K17/11015/09 KIYUKA, CYRUS NYAKUNDI
64. K17/10616/09 MATHAI, SAMUEL MAINA
65. K17/10344/09 MIRITI, JOSEPH LAZARUS
66. K17/11006/09 MULI, HELLEN NDANU
67. KP17/10352/09 NDEMBEI, NAOMI WAITHIRA
68. K17/10292/09 NDERITU, STEPHEN KINUTHIA
69. K17/10343/09 NJIRU, PETER MURITHI
70. K17/10300/09 NYONGESA, TOBIAS WABWILE
71. KP17/10381/09 OCHIENG, ANDREW OKUNGU
72. K17/10314/09 OGATO, DENIS MOSOMI
73. KP17/10677/08 OMONDI, DENNIS JUMA
74. K17/10376/08 ORIAMA, MESHACK EMAKUNAT

VII) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS

1. K18/10154/09 CHEBII, NICHOLAS KIPKEMOI
2. K18/10183/09 HAMED, MARIAM GHARIB
3. K18/10192/09 KUSO, IDDI AHMED
4. K18/11036/09 WAMBUA, DENNIS KYALO
5. K18/10158/09 BIEGON, FRED KOECH
6. KP18/10676/09 CHERUIYOT, KIPROTICH
7. K18/10886/10 CHEPKOSGEI, IMMACULATE
8. K18/10161/09 GACHEYA, LUCAS WAWERU
9. K18/10761/10 GITAU, JOSEPH MUIGAI
10. K18/10213/09 GICHUKI, JOHNSON NDERITU
11. K18/11022/09 GITURO, LOISE MUTHONI
12. K18/10173/09 GUYO, ROBA DADACHA
13. K18/10178/09 KAMAU, AMOS KURIA
14. K18/10811/10 KANGOGO, JEBET
15. K18/10011/09 LIMBUA, SHADRACKMURITHI
16. K18/10883/10 MBURU, DAINANYAGUTHI
17. K18/10155/09 MICHENI, ERIC MUTHOMI
18. K18/10151/09 MITOKO, EZRAHOTIENO
19. K18/10208/09 MUDIRI, IAN JANDI
20. K18/10759/10 MUNAI, ADAMS MILTON KIPCHICHIR
21. K18/10207/09 MUSEMBI, WILLIS KAMWANZA
22. K18/10153/09 MUTEGI, MARTIN NGUGI
23. K18/10169/09 MWANGI, HARONMACHARIA
24. K18/10175/09 MWANGI, MOSES WANJAU
25. K18/10174/09 MWAURA, ZACHARIAKAIRU
26. K18/10160/09 NGUTU, DAVID MUEMA
27. K18/10172/09 NJOROGE, SIRAHKIRII
28. K18/10176/09 NYOKABI, JOB WANGAI
29. K18/10202/09 ODEYA, WILLIAM OKOBA
30. K18/10217/09 OKETCH, STEPHEN OTIENO
31. K18/10027/09 OKOTH, KEVIN OCHIENG
32. K18/10190/09 OKWANY, GEORGE OTIENO
33. K18/10245/08 OWINO, PIUS ECHESA
34. KP18/10677/09 YEGON, WINNIE CHEPCHUMBA
35. K18/10286/08 CHEPKONG’A, STEVE
36. K18/10218/09 DAKANE, OMAR ABDULLAHI
37. KP18/10362/09 KIPKYEGON, GILBERT
38. K18/10242/08 LIBESE, DAVID AGESA
39. K18/10177/09 MUTUSE, CALEB NGUNGA
40. K18/10212/09 MWAKISACHI, BEATRICE MKAMWENDO
41. K18/10186/09 MWANIKI, PAUL KAMAU
42. K18/10024/09 NJANE, JOHN MBOGO
43. K18/10812/10 NJUGUNA, SAMUEL KIMANI
44. K18/10166/09 NYARIKI, SIMON NYANCHONG’I
45. K18/10278/08 OJUOK, WYCLIFFE ODHIAMBO
46. KP18/10363/09 TONGI, MILKAH BOSIBORI
47. K18/10819/08 WAHOME, ANTHONY NDIRANGU
48. K18/10645/08 LOKONE, PAUL EGULE

VIII). BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL PRODUCTION.

1. K12/10098/09 MWABILI, JOSEPHINE MWIHAKI

2. K12/10142/09 ANDISI, MILDRED
3. KP12/10672/09 CHUMBA, DAVID KIPTOO
4. K12/10127/09 KHAMALA, RECILLAH NEEMA
5. K12/10139/09 KIBOORI, WINFRED GAKUI
6. K12/10099/09 LANG’AT, MOSES
7. K12/10097/09 MAUTI, PRISCAHEBISIBA
8. K12/10424/07 SITIENEI, CAROLYNE CHEMUTAI
9. K12/10129/09 OCHIENG, LINDAH ADHIAMBO
10. K12/10227/08 OWUOR, ANDREW
11. K12/10110/09 ROTICH, CHRISTOPHER KIBII
12. K12/10134/09 WANJIRU, GLADYS WANGUI
13. K12/10598/08 KENANA, RICHARD SUYIANKA
14. K12/01240/98 KIORE, DANIEL MUNYOKI

IX). BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL SCIENCE.

1. KP12/10721/10 KILIMO, ANNE JEROTICH

X). BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE

1. K16/10229/09 KIBII, RUTH JEPKOGEI
2. K16/10231/09 MANG’UYE, WAMBUA
3. K16/10223/09 MULUYA, SOLOMON NDOLO
4. K16/10227/09 MUSEMBI, BETTY NZULA
5. K16/10737/10 BARAKA, ELIUD GACHIE
6. K16/10256/09 KARIITHI, STEPHEN KING’ORI
7. K16/10234/09 KASYOKA, ANTONY MUNYAO
8. K16/10341/08 KATANA, COSMASKAHINDI
9. K16/11031/09 KENDI, REBECCA MURERWA
10. K16/10251/09 MELLY, MARK KIPROTICH
11. K16/10230/09 MUENDO, ESTHER MUENI
12. K16/10222/09 NGAVA, YVONNE NUNDU
13. K16/10302/08 OMUTERE, GODFREY ABUYABO
14. K16/10270/09 ORINDA, DIANAHAWOUR
15. K16/10235/09 SOO, EDHALINECHEROTICH
16. K16/10232/09 WANJIRU, PATRICK KINYUA
17. K16/10259/09 ABDIFATAH, ISSACK ALI
18. KP16/10597/09 BII, EDWIN KIPROTICH
19. KP16/10718/09 HALAKHE, HASSAN CHARFI
20. K16/10618/08 KORETO, JEZONYANGO
21. KP16/10870/09 MAISURIA, SURESH BHAVIK
22. K16/10327/08 MGHENDI, MARY NADZUA
23. K16/10221/09 MUI, DANIEL MATHUVA
24. K16/10225/09 NJENGA, DENNIS MWITHUKA

XI). BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE

1. K11/10007/09 MAINA, ANITAHWANGUI
2. K11/10160/08 MASILA, JACKLINE MUTINDI
3. K11/10023/09 WAITHIRA, BENSON NDICHU
4. K11/10220/09 ATITA, MAURICE MAKOKHA
5. K11/10006/09 CHEPKURUI, MERCY
6. K11/10102/08 GITHINJI, REBECCA GATHONI
7. K11/10005/09 KARUE, MILKAH WANJA
8. K11/10986/10 KORIR, ESTHER JEPCHIRCHIR
9. K11/10052/09 MADANGUDA, CHRISTINE ADISA
10. K11/10695/09 MALELU, JOSEPHINE MATANU
11. K11/10047/09 MISEDA, VICTORIA ONYANGO
12. K11/10021/09 MUTHINI, BRIAN MBITHI
13. K11/10002/09 MWONGELA, JULIUS MUTIE
14. K11/10017/09 NJOROGE, MONICA WAITHERA
15. K11/10556/08 ONYANGO, GEORGE ODHIAMBO
16. K11/10042/09 OWINO, MELDA AWOUR
17. K11/10004/09 TARUS, SHADRACK KIPROTICH
18. K11/10026/09 WAMUGI, MICHAEL NDUNG’U
19. K11/10563/08 CHEPCHIENG, MONICAH
20. KP11/10702/09 KAGITO, SAMMY KINGEI
21. K11/10107/08 NYAMARI, WYCLIFFE ONDIGI

XII). BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

1. K15/10066/09 IRUNGU, FRANCIS GICHUHO
2. K15/10073/09 MWOVE, JOHNSON KYALO
3. KP15/10349/09 OKOTH, JAEL WAKALA
4. K15/10068/09 WAMBUA, MILCAH
5. K15/10074/09 WANYAMA, EVANS
6. K15/10065/09 AWANGE, EVANCE
7. K15/10896/10 CHELANGAT, BEATRICE
8. K15/10064/09 CHUMBA, TITUS KIPTOO
9. K15/10062/09 KALYA, LEMMY KIPNGETICH
10. K15/10075/09 KARANJA, DAVID MATHINI
11. K15/11030/09 MARY, STALLONE MWANZIA
12. K15/10899/10 MUTWIRI, GLADYS KARWIRWA
13. K15/10061/09 OGONDA, SOLOMON JORIM
14. K15/10071/09 OMEGA, HARRISON OOKO.
15. K15/10752/10 WAFULA, NOBERT WANJALA
16. K15/10060/09 KIPKORIR, PATRICK
17. K15/10079/09 MUTHOKA, ESTHER WAVATA
18. K15/10112/09 MWANGI, BENSON MUKUI
19. K15/10900/10 NYAMBOK, SARAH OYOO
20. K15/10657/09 OUMA, ROBERT OKEYO
21. K15/10077/09 OYEMBA, KELVIN

XIII) . BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DAIRY TECHNOLOGY& MANAGEMENT

1. K13/10087/09 JEPLETING, RUTH CHEBII
2. K13/10906/10 NDUNGU, TERESIAH WANGUI
3. K13/10901/10 NJOROGE, ESTHER WANGARI
4. K13/10081/09 ODHIAMBO, KEVINE OTIENO
5. K13/10746/10 KARACHI, JAMES NDUNG’U
6. K13/10659/09 KHISA, KENNEDY MUNIALO
7. K13/10660/09 NGONDI, CHRISTINE KARIMI

IVX) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL& APPLIED ECONOMICS

1. KM17/1861/07 GWAKA, JOSKY EMBWAGA
2. KM17/2718/10 KIPKURUI, DANIEL KANGOGO
3. KM17/2721/10 LANGAT, PHILEMON KIBET
4. KM17/2722/10 MACHARIA, ANTHONY MWANGI
5. KM17/2396/09 MURIUKI, GLADYS WANGECHI
6. KM17/2767/10 MWAMBI, MERCY MAIWA
7. KM17/2716/10 MWANGI, MARGARET NJERI
8. KM17/2710/10 NANJALA, ROSINA WANYAMA
9. KM17/2762/10 ONGUDI, SILAS OKETCH
10. KM17/2748/10 RONO, PATRICK KIBET
11. KM17/2777/10 WAIRIGA, EDITH WAIRIMU
12. KM17/2715/10 WAMUYU, SAMUEL NGUNJIRI

XV) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN HORTICULTURE

1. KM14/2872/10 MULEKE, EVERLYNE M’MBONE

XVI) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN AGRONOMY

1. KM12/2289/08 NJOGU, NANCY WATHIMU
2. KM12/2089/08 OYIER, MOSES OWOUR

XVII) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL PRODUCTION

1. KM11/1481/05 MAINA, DOMITILA NJOKI

XVIII) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL NUTRITION

1. 1. KM11/2449/09 KINYUA, JAMES MUITA

IXX). MASTER OF SCIENCE IN FOOD SCIENCE

1. KM16/1739/06 KIMATU, BENARD MUINDE

XX) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL INFORMATION &
COMMUNICATION MANAGEMENT.

1. KM18/2492/09 KATIKU, GRACE MUKONYO
2. KM18/3034/11 UWAKUNZWE, FAUSTA KARASIRA

B. FACULTY OF ARTS AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

I) PH. D IN APPLIED LINGUISTICS

1. AD13/0220/08 JOSEPHINE MULINDI KHAEMBA

II) PH. D IN HISTORY

1. AD11/0194/07 DOROTHY A NYAKWAKA

III) PH. D IN RELIGION

1. AD15/0207/07 ABRAHAM KIPROTICH MURGOR

IV) M.A. IN ENGLISH AND LINGUISTICS

1. AM13/2076/08 MBIYU, CATHERINE WANJUKU
2. AM13/2609/10 OONGO, FREDRICK OWIGO

V) M.A. IN HISTORY

1. AM11/3100/11 MSUYA, VIOLETH GODFREY
2. AM11/3099/11 RWEGASHORA, AFREDINA

VI). M.A. IN KISWAHILI

1. AM12/1977/07 GEKONG’A, CECILIA FANIS
2. AM12/2326/09 WAKIURI, KENNETH MAINA

VII). M.A IN LITERATURE

1. AM18/1754/06 KAMAU, ROBERT KABATHA
2. AM18/2505/09 NDAKA, FELIX MUTUNGA

VIII). M.A IN RELIGION

1. AM14/2338/09 KARORI, JAMES KARIUKI

IX). M.A IN SOCIOLOGY (COMM. DEV. & PROJECT MGNT

1. AM17/1797/07 ATIENO, PAUL OKELLO
2. AM17/1719/06 KIPKEMEI, MARGDALINE JELAGAT
3. AM17/1450/05 MUIRURI, BERNARD MWANGI
4. AM17/0021/11 OINO, PETER GUTWA
5. AM17/2820/10 OSIKE, SAMUEL OMONDI

X) M.A IN SOCIOLOGY (PEACE STUDIES & CONFLICT MGNT)

1. AM17/2127/08 OMUSULA, PETER KUTA

XI) BACHELOR OF ARTS

1. A13/31005/09 ABDIRIZAK, MOHAMED HASSA
2. AP13/30517/08 CHEMUTAI, JOYCE MOSONIC
3. A13/30029/09 DIETO, AUSTINE OCHIENG’
4. A13/30258/09 JOMO, FELIX MOGIRE
5. AP13/31062/09 MAZURI, MWANASHA HAMISI
6. A13/30103/08 MODI, SUSAN JOAN
7. A13/30177/08 MULIMA, CALVIN ASHIOYA
8. A13/30095/09 MWACHANZE, JUMA ALI
9. AP13/30675/09 YEBEI, TITUS KIPLIMO
10. A 13/30032/09 ADEN, SALAT IBRAHIM
11. A13/30015/09 BAYA, LAWRENCE THOYA
12. A13/30016/09 BULEMI, MARIAM YUNIA
13. A13/30021/09 CHEPCHUMBA, EVERLYNE
14. A13/30118/08 CHERUTOI, CELLESTINE JEPTALAM
15. A13/30219/08 GACEBA, MONICAH
16. A13/30037/09 GITONGA, EMMA NJERI
17. A13/31051/09 IBRAHIM, FARTUN BULLE
18. A13/30111/08 KABUGI, MARGARET WANJIRU
19. AP13/30874/09 KAMAU, PAUL MUCHIRI
20. AP13/30743/09 KAMUNYA, ALEX MWANGI
21. AP13/30566/09 KARITU, ELIZABETH WARUKIRA
22. AP13/30673/09 KARIUKI, VERONICA WANJIRU
23. A13/30232/09 KIHIMA, HOWARD AGEVI
24. A13/30074/08 KINYUA, JUDITH KAWIRA
25. A13/30139/09 KURWA, MADONNA MWANAJUMA
26. A13/30025/06 LEMPERE, WILSON LESHIRA
27. A13/30002/09 MBUVI, LEWIS M.
28. A13/31003/09 MISOI, VICKY CHELAGAT
29. A13/30129/09 MUNYALO, FAITH ALPHIA
30. A13/30040/09 MUTHENGI, LINDA MWENDE
31. AP13/30465/09 MURIUKI, CAROLYNE WAITHIRA
32. AP13/30509/09 NDUATI, EDITH WANJIKU
33. A13/30008/09 NDUMIA, EVELYN MURINGI
34. AP13/31046/09 NG’ANG’A, MARTIN MWANGI
35. A13/30853/09 NGARI, JOYCE NYAWIRA
36. A13/30214/09 NGUZO, ALEX DAYA
37. A13/30217/09 NJERU, STELLA KARIMI
38. A13/30004/09 NJUGUNA, MIRIAM
39. A13/30117/09 NYAENYA, JUDY KERUBO
40. A13/30019/09 ODERA, ROBERT OLUOCH
41. A13/30169/09 OMONDI, MICHAEL
42. A13/30054/09 OTIENO, MORGAN
43. A13/30049/09 OULO, REBECCA ADHIAMBO.
44. AP13/30463/09 RONO, EDITH CHEPKIRUI
45. AP13/30753/09 RUTTO, DOREEN KIMONDA
46. A13/30127/09 WAMBETI, ELIZABETH WANGARI
47. A13/30027/09 WANANYANGA, VERARITA NASUBO
48. A13/30024/09 WANJIRU, RUTH WAMBUI
49. A13/30111/09 YATOR, BETHUEL KIPKOECH
50. A13/30035/09 KAMANDA, JERUSA KERUBO
51. A13/30204/08 KASAINE, MARY MOSONI
52. A13/30221/08 LUSIGI, MICHAEL
53. A13/30067/09 MUGAMBI, DAVID RIUNGU
54. A13/30092/09 OBAYO, ERICK OMONDI
55. A13/30036/09 THYAKA, MUTOTHYA
56. A13/30250/05 WABITHE, JANE NJERI
57. AP13/30564/09 WANDAY, COLLINS
58. A13/30418/07 KANYORA, HENRY WAHOME

XII) BACHELOR OF ARTS IN ECONOMICS AND

1. A110/30296/08 ARAN, DAVID OCHIENG’,

2. A110/30094/09 JUMA, CHRISPINE OWUOR

3. A110/30267/08 KAMONTHE, NOFIAN ESTHER

4. A110/30205/09 KHATENJE, JEMIMAH RITA

5. A110/30191/09 KIPTOO, BERNARD LIMO

6. A110/30196/09 MRIMA, ROBERT KATAVI

7. A110/30189/09 MUGETHE, ROSE NDEUSO

8. A110/30218/09 MUIRURI, SAMUEL KAMAU

9. A110/30202/09 MUTUNGA, KISSINGER MUIA

10. A110/30201/09 NASUBO, FRED ERNEST

11. A110/30183/09 NDANG’A, WALTER GIOKO

12. A110/30194/09 NGUGUTU, JOHN NDUNG’U

13. A110/30245/09 NJERI, CATHERINE WANJIRU

14. A110/30199/09 NYAGA, CECILY NJOKI

15. A110/30184/09 ULLEMBE, JOEL NYAHERA

16. A110/30186/09 WAINAINA, STEPHEN

17. A110/30203/09 WILLIAM, FRIDAH MAKENA

19 A110/30182/09 MWANGI, CHARLES MUNYUA

20 A110/30209/09 ONDABU, NEWTON ONSONGO

XIII) BACHELOR OF ARTS IN ECONOMICS AND SOCIOLOGY

1. A111/30198/09 ALIKHER, ADAN ABDIRAHMAN

2. A111/31012/09 BILLOW, AHMED SABDOW

3. A111/30273/09 KARANJA, FRIDAH WAIRIMU

4. A111/30270/09 KINYANJUI, SILVESTER KARANJA

5. A111/31016/09 OWITI, MAUREEN KANYISA

6. A111/30225/09 SALANO, MARGRET EVANGA

7. A111/30271/09 WARIO, MALICHA

8. A111/31019/09 AHMED, HALIMA IBRAHIM

9. A111/30276/09 BIKO, STEVE ODHIAMBO SIGU

10. A111/30261/09 BWIRE, BRIAN

11. 111/31017/09 ETALE, AMOS NGUTU

12. A111/30292/09 FEISAL, ADAN IBRAHIM

13. A111/30255/09 GUYO, SANKALA SAMA

14. A111/30281/09 GITHII, EVANS NDEGWA

15. A111/30283/09 GITHUI, CATHERINE WANGUI

16. A111/30290/09 GULLED, ALI

17. A111/30241/09 IBRAHIM, SAHARA MOHAMED

18. A111/30268/09 IHUGO, MARY WANGARI

19. A111/30278/09 ITIMU, SAMUEL MWAURA

20. A111/31015/09 IRUNGU, MAURINE NJERI

21. A111/30279/09 KAMAU, VINCENT MWANGI

22. A111/30253/09 KAMAMI, BONIFACE M.

23. A111/30329/09 KINYILI, SANDRA KATHINI

24. AP111/30456/09 KARIUKI, AGNES WAITHERA

25. AP111/30464/09 KETER, MERCY CHEPNG’ENO

26. A111/31024/09 KENDI, TABITHA MWOBOBIA

27. A111/30188/09 KIPKURUI, BENARD

28. A111/30072/09 KIPRUTO, ERNEST

29. A111/31008/09 LUTTA, HILLARY

30. A111/30289/09 MAINA, JOYCE CAROLINE WANJIRU

31. A111/30013/09 MAKOKHA, ANEURIN A.

32. A111/30355/08 MATHARA, MARGARET MUTHONI

33. A111/30195/09 MAULID, BILLIE ALI

34. A111/30280/09 MJOMBA, SOSPETER

35. AP111/30291/09 MOHAMED, HASSAN ADOW

36. A111/30009/09 MUCHIRI, EUNICE WANGUI

37. A111/30274/09 MUIA, JOSIAH KITHUKU

38. A111/31049/09 MUHAMED, SAID HEMED

39. A111/31014/09 MURIIRA, CHARLES KARANI

40. A111/30282/09 MUSA, JIBRIL OMAR

41. A111/30256/09 MUTURI, ERIC MUNENE

42. A111/31011/09 MWAFWAIDA, LAURA WAWASI

43. A111/31020/09 MWANGI, SAMMY KAMAU

44. A111/30267/09 MWINZI, REUBEN KALUNGU

45. A111/30285/09 NJATHI, MAGDALINE WANJIRU

46. A111/30266/09 NJOGU, PENINAH NJOKI

47. A111/30314/09 NZYUKO, NICHOLUS MULINGE

48. A111/30286/09 NYAGAH, CECILIA WAIRIMU

49. A111/30254/09 NYAGA, JULIUS MUKUNDI

50. A111/30272/09 ODHIAMBO, PERIZ AWINO

51. A111/30192/09 OLUM, NICHOLAS ODHIAMBO

52. AP111/30678/09 TEGUTWO, CAROLINE CHEBET

53. AP111/30684/09 THUMBI, ELIZABETH WAMBUI

54. AP111/30458/09 WAFULA, RHODA NASAMBU

55. A111/30269/09 WAMBUA, JOEL MUMO

56. AP111/30708/09 WAWERU, ANN WANJIKU

57. A111/30518/08 CHEPKOECH, JUDITH

58. A111/30263/09 EBOI, NELSON MUDAMBA

59. A111/30033/09 KIJOGI, EDWIN MUKARIA

60. AP111/30453/09 KIPROTICH, PHILIP MUTAI

61. A111/30288/09 MAINA, HENRY KAMAU

62. A111/31009/09 MUGENDI, MARTIN MUTHEE

63. A111/30287/09 MPURIA, MORRIS MWENDA

64. A111/30157/09 MWIRIGI, GITONGA FRANKLINE

65. AP111/30454/09 NDUBI, KENNETH MUTWIRI

66. A111/30187/09 WAFULA, KEVIN WANJALA

IVX) BACHELOR OF ARTS IN SOCIOLOGY AND RELIGIOUS STUDIES

1. A112/30299/09 NADOME, ALEX KAMITI

2. AP112/30705/09 CHEBET, JUDY CHEPCHIRCHIR

3. A112/30530/08 CHERAISI, EMMY JEPCHUMBA

4. AP112/30396/09 KOSKEI, FANCY CHEPKIRUI

5. AP112/30501/09 MACHARIA, SIMON KAMAU

6. AP112/30704/09 MAGOLO, ROBERT O.

7. AP112/30500/09 MARANGA, TRIZAH BONARERI

8. AP112/30496/09 MUNOKO, SHARON

9. AP112/30499/09 NDIRANGU, MARY WANGUI

10. AP112/30506/09 NJUGUNA, FLORENCE NYAMBURA

11. AP112/30502/09 NYAUNDO, FRANK AIRO

12. A112/30297/09 OCHIENG’, FREDRICK A.

13. AP112/30497/09 OTIENO, ATIENO SAMANTHA

14. A112/30300/09 OTUGE, MACRINE AKINYI

15. AP112/30765/09 OWITI, BARNICE AGNES

16. AP112/30702/09 RABUOR, CELINE ATIENO

17. AP112/30628/08 RONO, CELESTINE JEBET

18. A112/30621/08 SAMBASI, ESTHER NAFULA

XV) BACHELOR OF ARTS IN HISTORY

1. A14/30238/09 KUNYU, GABRIEL WANYONYI

2. A14/30211/09 MUTIIRIA, JOSEPHINE GACERI

3. A14/30213/09 HALKANO, GUYO HASUMA

4. AP14/30766/09 ONG’ERA, EDNA KEMUNTO

XVI) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECONOMICS AND STATISTICS

1. A18/30343/09 BUSURU, ISAAC K.

2. A18/30317/09 GISAINA, WILFRED MAGARA

3. A18/30327/09 KIGUNDA, JOHN MWANGI

4. A18/30342/09 LIMARENG, HARRISON PKEMOI

5. A18/31039/09 MATUKA, CATHERINE MUTINDI

6. A18/30320/09 MUNGAI, ZACHEUS KURIA

7. AP18/30911/10 WARINDA, LEILA ATIENO

8. A18/31040/09 WAWERU, MICHAEL NJORO

9. A18/31044/09 ABDI, KASSIM HASSAN

10. AP18/10795/10 APUNDA, MACDONALD OUMA

11. A18/31041/09 CHEPKWONY, JOSHUA KIPYEGON

12. A18/30322/09 KISENGESE, STEPHEN KINUNA

13. A18/31034/09 KOOME, GIDEON

14. A18/30347/09 MAIGUA, ANTHONY NJUNG’E

15. AP18/30773/10 MAINA, SAMUEL WAHOME

16. A18/30/31039/09 MATUKA, CATHERINE MUTINDI

17. AP18/30494/09 MUHIRWA, CLOVIS BWANAFEZA

18. A18/30320/09 MUNGAI, ZACHEUS KURIA

19. A18/30388/08 MUSA, DOREEN NYANG’ANYI

20. A18/30331/09 MUTHEE, MARY WAMBUI

21. AP18/30682/09 MUTWIRI, DENNIS NKONGE

22. A18/30321/09 MUTWIRI, JEREMY KIRIMI

23. A18/30324/09 MWANIKI, KELVIN MUTUGI

24. A18/31061/09 NGAI, ANNINGTON GITONGA

25. AP18/30758/10 NJAU, TIMOTHY NGARUIYA

26. A18/30380/08 OCHIENG’, STEPHEN KISIRA

27. AP18/30759/10 ODEDE, ANDREW

28. A18/30336/09 OKILE, KELVIN BWANZO

29. AP18/30470/09 ONYANGO, RAEL ADHIAMBO

30. A18/31036/09 SAKWA, ELPHAS

31. A18/30332/09 WANJIRU, ANTONY NJOROGE

32. A18/30334/09 YIEKE, JOAN ATIENO

33. AP18/30777/10 CHEPKWONY, JOLENE CHEPKURUI

34. AP18/30688/09 KAMAU, ELSIE NJERI

35. AP18/30690/09 KARUGA, BENSON KANYI

36. AP18/30864/09 KATAM, JOSHUA KIPKAZI

37. AP18/30754/10 KIHUGA, JAMES

38. A18/30858/09 KIPKURERE, DANIEL LOMBERE

39. AP18/30857/09 KORIR, MILLICENT CHEMTAI

40. AP18/30490/09 LITEI, BERNARD KATYA

41. AP18/30776/10 MAINA, RAPHAEL MURIITHI

42. A18/30340/09 MACHARIA, SIMON NG’ANG’A

43. AP18/30774/10 MARIERA, KELVIN

44. AP18/30752/10 MWEBIA, KENNETH KIRIMI

45. A18/30338/09 NG’ANG’A, DUNCAN

46. AP18/30748/10 NDUNG’U, ALICE WANJIKU

47. AP18/30491/09 OCHIENG, FRED OUMA

48. A18/30337/09 ONYANGO, GIBBON OKOTH

49. AP18/30489/09 ORANGA, RICHARD AWITI

50. AP18/30687/09 ORONJO, DANIEL OKOTH

51. AP18/30472/09 OTIENO, NICHOLAS MBOYA

52. AP18/30492/09 ROCTICH, WINNIE CHEMUTAI

53. AP18/30681/11 SIMIYU, ABEL CHELOTI

XVII) BACHELOR OF ARTS IN CRIMINOLOGY AND SECURITY STUDIES

1. AP19/30725/10 HAWA, SAMSON MAGHANGA

2. AP19/30943/10 NORBERTS, JULIUS ODOL

3. AP19/31191/10 AENGWONY, ROBERT KIPROP

4. AP19/31027/10 BOYA, HASSAN SHABAN

5. AP19/30957/10 CHERUIYOT, JOSEPH KANGOGO

6. AP19/31187/10 FRANCIS, FELIX NDUTU

7. AP19/31176/10 KATHENYA, PAUL MUTEGI

8. AP19/31212/10 KIMULI, MAGDALINE MBETE

9. AP19/30631/10 KONDIRA, HARRISON KIMULWO

10. AP19/30952/10 LEMAYIAN, PHILIP CLEMENT

11. AP19/30934/10 MBUGUA, BRIAN KAHIGA

12. AP19/30589/10 MIIGUA, ISAAC GICHUKI

13. AP19/31153/10 MUEMA, SAMSON MUSEMBI

14. AP19/30933/10 MUIRURI, JOYCE NJERI

15. AP192/30624/11 MUNENE, LEAH WANJIRU

16. AP19/30726/10 MUNUHE, ERIC KIMONDO

17. AP19/30706/10 MUTUA, MERCY NDULULU

18. AP192/30709/11 MUYOBO, FLEVIA MMBUSA

19. AP19/30006/10 MWAKILI HUDSON MWAKULUMBI

20. AP19/31023/10 NGOBIA, RUTH WANJIRU

21. AP192/30622/11 NYANG’AU, JOSHUA MIKAYE

22. AP192/30623/11 NYONGESA, EMMANUEL WANYONYI

23. AP19/30036/10 OMONDI, GEORGE DENIS

24. AP19/31178/10 OMONDI, BENJAMIN ONUDI

25. AP19/31185/10 RONO, DAVID KIPNGENO

26. AP19/30698/10 TARUS, KENNETH

27. AP19/31163/10 WAWERU, MARY RUGURU

28. AP19/31131/10 AHMED, MOHAMED SIRAT

29. AP19/30961/10 KOECH, OLIVER

30. AP19/30875/10 NG’ENO, RICHARD KIBET

31. AP19/30924/10 ONG’ANDA, CALVINS OCHIENG’

XVIII) BACHELOR OF ARTS IN COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES

1. AP16/ 30388/09 NJOGU, ZIPPORAH NYAMBURA

2. AP16/30607/10 OMODIA, JUSTUS OMUSE

3. AP16/30702/10 KAMAU, CATHERINE MAGIRI

4. AP16/30613/10 KHAKAYI, NOREEN

5. AP16/30605/10 KIBORO, GLADYS NJAMBI

6. AP16/30624/10 KIBUE, VIVIANNE WANGECI

7. AP16/30668/10 KIPRONO, DOROTHY JEROP

8. AP16/30615/10 KIPTUM, MARLENE JEBET

9. AP16/30617/10 KITAKA, NELSON MUEMA

10. AP16/30612/10 KOMBO, BRYNA MODANG

11. AP16/30622/10 MIBEI, MARTHA JEPCHUMBA

12. AP16/30655/10 MIRUKA, JANE KERUBO

13. AP16/30123/10 ONDABU, JOSEPHAT OIGO

14. AP16/30104/10 OWINO, COLLINS RATENG

15. AP16/30103/10 WANJAMA, TIMOTHY NJOGU

16. AP16/30363/09 YEGON, ELYVALET JEPKOSGEI

17. AP16/30611/10 BOR, JOAN CHEPKIRUI

18. AP16/30625/10 CHIRCHIR, IRENE JEPCHUMBA

19. AP16/30608/10 KIBOIT, ABRAHAM KIPKEMBOI

20. AP16/ 30495/09 KIPYEGON, NICHOLAS MIBEI

21. AP16/30508/08 LANG’AT DEBORAH CHEPKIRUI

22. AP16/30626/10 MBOGO, SUSAN WAKO

23. AP16/30614/10 MWARO, LAURA MERCYLINE

24. AP16/30667/10 SAIDIMU, VICTORIA SOMOINA

25. AP16/30621/10 WANJOHI, ELIZABETH WAIRIMU

IXX) BACHELOR OF LIBRARAY AND INFORMATION STUDIES

1. AP17/30836/10 KIPRUTO, MARTHA JELIMO

2. AP17/30845/10 CHERUIYOT, RUTH J.

3. AP17/30850/10 LOCHERIA, GRACE

4. AP17/31001/08 METTO, JAPHETH KIRWA.

5. AP17/30532/08 NDEGWA, CHARLES MUTHOMI

6. AP17/30895/10 NGATIA, GRACE NYAGUTHII.

7. AP17/30841/10 CHEPTOO, VERONICA KORIR

8. AP17/30838/10 KOSKE, EMMY JELAGAT

9. AP17/30842/08 KOSKE, REGINAH CHESANG

10. AP17/30835/10 MBWIKA, IRENE ITUMBI

11. AP17/30533/08 MUSANGO, EGLAY ABUTI

12. AP17/30837/10 ODWENYA, JAEL

13. AP17/30901/08 OLYCHINA, JAPHETH ANG’IYO

14. AP17/30540/08 PKIACH, BENSON NGANYARMOI

15. AP17/30843/10 TUITOEK, PAULINE JEPKORIR

16. AP17/30847/10 WANYONYI, CATHERINE SHILAKO

C) COLLEGE OF OPEN AND DISTANCE LEARNING

1. DOD16/20369/07 CHELELGO, JOHNSON KIPCHUMBA

2. DOD16/20454/10 DAGANE, ABDIRIZAK SHIDE

3. DOD16/20270/09 LAGAT, ZEPHANIAH KIPTOO

4. DOD16/20376/10 LEARIWALA, GUIDO AIDO

5. DOD16/20320/07 LEPORE, KIROREI

6. DOD16/20345/09 MBOGOH, GEORGE ODHIAMBO

7. DOD16/20349/10 MUKURU, KINGSFORD MURIUKI

8. DOD16/20438/10 MUOKI, ISAACK MUSEMBI

9. DOD16/20426/10 MUTUNGA, NICHOLUS KISYANG’A

10. DOD16/20365/09 OSANO, GEORGE ONYANGO

11. DOD16/20483/10 OWORI, IGNATIUS MARK

12. DOD16/20479/10 TANUI, ISAAC KIPCHIRCHIR

13. DOD16/20607/08 YEBEI, BONIFACE KIPKEMOI

14. DOD16/20753/08 YEGO, DAVID KILIMO

15. DOD16/20636/08 ABDI, SHUNE GALGALO

16. DOD16/20327/07 ADHAN, TADITH WARIO

17. DOD16/20488/10 AINEA, JUDY MAREBE

18. DOD16/20695/08 AKWIRI, ADELAIDE ROSA

19. DOD16/20697/08 ALI, MOHAMED DAHIR

20. DOD16/20439/10 AWUONDA, DAVID OUMA

21. DOD16/20371/07 AZIZ, ABDUL HASSAN OMAR

22. DOD16/20274/09 BARSA, WICLIFFE DANIEL

23. DOD16/20350/10 BARE, IBRAHIM HASSAN

24. DOD16/20692/08 BETT, NAOR KIMUTAI

25. DOD16/20265/09 BIWOT, KIPCHIRCHIR

26. DOD16/20383/09 BWIRE, JOSEPH WAFULA

27. DOD16/20609/08 COLLINS, OWINO OMONDI

28. DOD16/20365/10 GACHEGU, PATTERSON MWANGI

29. DOD16/20302/09 GICHURU, JAPHET MWENDA

30. DOD16/20280/09 GITHAKA, JAMES KANYI

31. DOD16/20290/09 GITHINJI, EZEKIEL MWANGI

32. DOD16/20387/10 GITONGA, ELIAS KABURUKI

33. DOD16/20602/08 IBRAHIM, WASIKE JUMA

34. DOD16/20613/08 KANANU, ARITHO MARCELLA

35. DOD16/20698/08 KANG’ETHE, VICTOR WAITHAKA

36. DOD16/20659/08 KAPKORY, STEPHEN SABILA

37. DOD16/20514/09 KAPTUWAY, KEFA KIPROTICH

38. DOD16/20469/10 KARANJA, SAMUEL MWANGI

39. DOD16/20425/10 KATHIMBA, EPHANTUS MBUI

40. DOD16/20649/08 KETER, FLORENCE CHELAGAT

41. DOD16/20750/08 KIALYULO, NICHOLAS MALILE

42. DOD16/20278/09 KIBET, GILBERT

43. DOD16/20687/08 KIGEN, GEOFFREY KIPKURUI

44. DOD16/20340/09 KILUNGYA, VALENTINE NGINA

45. DOD16/20521/09 KIMTAI, JUSTUS TARIT

46. DOD16/20277/07 KINUTHIA, SAMUEL MWANGI

47. DOD16/20755/08 KIPCHUMBA, VINCENT CHERUIYOT

48. DOD16/20742/08 KIPKEMOI, ROTICH HILLARY

49. DOD16/20478/10 KISAVI, JOHN MUSILA

50. DOD16/20657/08 KOECH, GIDEON KIPKEMOI

51. DOD16/20517/09 KOECH, LEONARD KIPLETING

52. DOD16/20281/09 KOIMA, JONATHAN KIPKURUI

53. DOD16/20356/09 KURUI, SHEILA CHEPKORIR

54. DOD16/20460/10 LANGAT, DAVIES KIBET

55. DOD16/20443/10 LEDELEA, FREDRICK ILTANGALAN

56. DOD16/20640/08 LESUUDA, STEPHEN SALANIT

57. DOD16/20344/09 LOKWANG’, AUGUSTINE EKITELA

58. DOD16/20615/08 LONG’OLET, JENNIFER

59. DOD16/20448/10 LUSITE, MAXMILLER MMBONE

60. DOD16/20326/09 MACHANGOH, IRENE AUMA

61. DOD16/20376/09 MAKUNDA, JAVAN OKOMBOLI

62. DOD16/20620/08 MANYEKI, WANYOIKE SAMUEL

63. DOD16/20313/07 MBUI, PETER MITAMBO

64. DOD16/20480/10 MBURU, ZACHARY KIROGOI

65. DOD16/20348/09 MUKE, VITALIS LUMBASI

66. DOD16/20431/10 MULE, MARTIN MATU

67. DOD16/20639/08 MUNYAO, CHARLES KYALO

68. DOD16/20333/09 MUNYAO, JAMES MULI

69. DOD16/20512/09 MUSAU, DANIEL MUANGE

70. DOD16/20296/07 MUSEE, ALEXANDER SYOKILA

71. DOD16/20267/09 MUTHEE, LAWRENCE MURITHI

72. DOD16/20341/10 MUTHURI, ELIJAH MUGAMBI

73. DOD16/20749/08 MUTTAI, DAVID LETTING

74. DOD16/20316/09 MUTUKU, PATRICK MUTISO

75. DOD16/20515/09 MUTUNGA, JEREMIAH GITAU

76. DOD16/20470/10 MUTWIWA, ANNASTACIA LOKO

77. DOD16/20744/08 MWATIKA, AMBROSE MWABILI

78. DOD16/20679/08 NADIO, PHILIS ADUKAN

79. DOD16/20487/10 NATAAN, ALLAN MEYAN

80. DOD16/20447/10 NGETICH, WELDON KIPROTICH

81. DOD16/20461/10 NJIHIA, GEORGE KARIUKI

82. DOD16/20276/09 NJIHIA, JACKSON NJOROGE

83. DOD16/20610/08 NJOKI, KAGIA RACHAEL

84. DOD16/20699/08 NOOR, ISMAIL GUHAD

85. DOD16/20670/08 NYAGA, PAUL GICHOVI

86. DOD16/20334/09 OANDA, NANCY NYANCHERA

87. DOD16/20297/09 OBBARE, JUSTUS IKWA

88. DOD16/20294/09 OGINYA, EDWARD OKUMU

89. DOD16/20334/07 OGOLLA, JAMES LUHUKUYA

90. DOD16/20352/07 OIGARA, OSORO AMOS

91. DOD16/20399/10 OLUSI, BERYLE FAITH AKINYI

92. DOD16/20491/10 OMAR, ADAN MOHAMOUD

93. DOD16/20477/10 OMBABA, VINCENT NYANG’AU

94. DOD16/20268/09 OMUKOKO, LUTTA

95. DOD16/20352/09 ONG’ESA, ISAIAH GECHUKI

96. DOD16/20367/09 OPIYO, KELLY OTIENO

97. DOD16/20284/09 RAMADHAN, ABDULKADIR HUSSEIN

98. DOD16/20717/09 SHANKATA, JOHN SIKAMPE

99. DOD16/20379/07 SOROBIT, SAMSON KIPROTICH

100.DOD16/20436/10 SULUBU, KENNETH MWARANDU

101.DOD16/20635/08 TIALAL, DENNIS MPAYIO

102.DOD16/20519/09 UMURO, GONCHE UMURO

103.DOD16/20375/07 WAMBUA, MUENDI IMMACULATE

104.DOD16/20516/09 WERE, ELON MATENDECHERE

105.DOD16/20673/08 NJOROGE, PATRICK NDUHUI

106.DOD16/20363/07 NYAMITA, KEPHER JOSEPH

107.DOD16/20353/09 RAMA, RICHARD PREMCHARD

108.DOD16/20338/07 RASHID, RAMADHAN MWAFINGA

D. FACULTY OF COMMERCE

BACHELOR OF COMMERCE

I) ACCOUNTING OPTION

1. CP12/60783/10 BII, HILARY KIPRONO

2. C12/60167/10 CHEBON, FLORA JEPKURUI

3. CP12/60549/10 IDEWA, BELINDA ATYANG

4. CP12/60540/10 KIHARA, BENSON KURIA

5. CP12/60781/10 KIPKEMOI, PHILIP KIRUI

6. C12/60172/10 NYAGA, NANCY WANJA

7. CP12/60743/10 NYAMBANE, MILDRED MORAA

8. C12/60158/10 OCHIENG, DALMAS OKOTH

9. CP12/60150/11 YATOR, TIMOTHY KIPKORIR

10. CP12/60011/11 BETT, GEOFFREY CHERUIYOT

11. C12/60178/10 BITOK, GILBERT KIPKEMBOI

12. CP12/60112/11 BIWOTT, REGINA JEROP

13. CP12/60136/11 BWAHYI, SCOVIAH NAMONO

14. CP12/60624/10 CHEBET, NANCY

15. CP12/60651/10 CHELANGAT, JOAN

16. CP12/60625/10 CHEMUTAI, MONICAH

17. CP12/60648/10 CHERONO, BETTY

18. C12/60444/10 CHEROTICH, FAITH

19. CP12/60561/09 CHERUIYOT, NICKSON

20. CP12/60506/10 CHESAINA, YATICH

21. CP12/60817/10 CHIRCHIR, FESTUS KIPRONO

22. CP12/60479/10 GITHUKU, CHARLES NJOROGE

23. CP12/60539/10 HUNYU, TERESA NYAKARUNDU

24. CP12/60754/10 JEMUTAI, APHINE

25. CP12/60092/11 KAGIRI, RUTH WANJIRU

26. CP12/60794/10 KALELI, BRIAN MUNYAO

27. C12/60170/10 KATWA, MAUREEN NZAMBI

28. CP12/60025/11 KESHE, FELIX DUNKUL

29. CP12/60380/10 KIGEN, ROBERT KIRUI

30. CP12/60486/10 KIMANZI, JOSEPHINE NZISA

31. CP12/60158/11 KIPKEMOI, LUCAS LANG’AT

32. CP12/60608/10 KIPKULEI, PATRICK

33. CP12/60163/11 KIPLAGAT, OBADIAH KIPMWETICH

34. C12/60180/10 KIPNGENO, DENNIS BETT

35. CP12/60578/10 KIPNGETICH, JOSPHAT TUEI

36. CP12/60154/10 KIPTEROI, KIBETT

37. CP12/60138/10 KORIR, GILBERT

38. CP12/60106/11 KOSGEI, GLADYS JEROTICH

39. CP12/60643/10 KOSGEI, PHILEMON

40. CP12/60840/10 KURGAT, NEHEMIAH CHERUIYOT

41. CP12/60595/10 LANGAT, GEOFFREY

42. CP12/60126/11 LESOROGOL, NELSON JOSEPH

43. CP12/60605/10 LUMUMBA, ANNASTACIAH WANJIKU

44. CP12/60096/11 LUMUMBA, FEISAL YUSUF

45. CP12/60724/10 MACHARIA, SAMMY MAINA

46. CP12/60038/11 MAINA, CAROL WANJIRU

47. CP12/60061/11 MAINA, SAMUEL KIHARA

48. CP122/60435/07 MDATA, ALI HUSSEIN

49. CP12/60119/11 MITHEU, MARTIN MUGAMBI

50. CP12/60804/10 MONG’ARE, VICTOR ONG’ANG’A

51. CP12/60662/10 MUNGAI, ESTHEREVE WANJIRU

52. CP12/60640/10 MUTAI, DENIS

53. C12/60164/10 MUTUA, RABECCA NUNDU

54. CP12/60829/10 NGUGI, ANN WANGARI

55. CP12/60858/10 NGUGI, LILIAN WANG’ERI

56. CP12/60367/10 NYAKANG’O, BOB ELVISH MOMANYI

57. CP12/60676/10 NYAKOE, JANET BISIERI

58. CP123/60366/12 NYAKUNDI, ABIGAEL KERUBO

59. CP12/60124/11 NYAMBEGA, STEPHENE KIBOMA

60. CP12/60033/11 NYAMONGO, WINNIEFFER KWAMBOKA

61. CP12/60212/10 OBENGA, DAVID ONKUNDI

62. CP12/60075/11 OGINO, EUGENE ACHAYO

63. CP12/60189/10 OMWANGE, MAUREEN MAGOMA

64. CP12/62300/10 ONYANGO, FELIX OMONDI

65. CP12/60357/10 OWANO, ROYMARK MISULA

66. CP12/60723/10 RASHID, JUMA ANYANJE

67. CP12/60699/10 SHUZULU, SHARON

68. CP12/60575/10 TOMNO, IRENE JEMUTAI

69. CP12/60574/10 TOROITICH, EMMANUEL KIPKOGEI

70. CP12/60164/11 WAIREGI, TABITHA WAMBUI

71. CP12/60232/10 WAIRIMU, SARAH GAITUNG’U

72. CP12/60124/10 YEGON, HILLARY KIPNGENO

73. CP12/60064/11 BETT, JUDITH JELAGAT

74. CP12/60787/10 CHELANGAT, MERCY

75. CP12/60097/11 CHEPWOGEN, GLADYS

76. CP12/60763/10 CHRISTINE, JOSEPHINE WAKIURU

77. CP12/60029/10 KARANGU, STEPHEN MURIITHI

78. CP12/60801/10 KARIUKI, WENDY SILVIA MUKAMI

79. CP12/60713/10 KEINO, MOREEN

80. CP12/60834/10 KEITANY, PATRICIA KOMEN

81. CP12/60780/10 KIBET, GRACE

82. CP12/60238/10 KIGEN, WILFRED KIBET

83. CP12/60032/10 KILATYA, JAPHETH KALOKI

84. CP12/60681/10 KIMONGO, BRIDGET JEPASKWONY

85. CP12/60638/10 KIPKEMOI, SILVESTER KORIR

86. CP12/60718/10 KIPROTICH, CHERUIYOT

87. CP12/60720/09 KIPTOO, MONICAH JEROP

88. CP12/60695/10 KIPTUM, FRIDAH JEMATOR

89. CP12/60548/10 KITUKU, STEPHEN MULINGE

90. CP12/60807/10 LANGAT, LEONARD

91. CP12/60234/10 MACHARIA, MARGARET WANGARI

92. CP12/60844/10 MAINA, NICHOLAS WAWERU

93. CP12/60369/10 MANGALE, KENNEDY MWAHANJE

94. CP12/60053/11 MOMANYI, FRANK NYAKUNDI

95. CP12/60746/10 MOTELIN, AUDREY

96. CP12/60550/10 MUTUA, DENNIS

97. CP12/60588/10 MWANGI, MIRIAM WANJIRU

98. CP12/60006/11 RONO, KENNEDY KIPLAGAT

99. CP12/60057/11 RONO, LILY CHEPTOO

100. CP12/60642/10 SOI, JOHN KIPKOSKEI

101. CP12/60752/10 TANIN, JACKTON

102. CP12/60017/11 WAITAGE, MARGARET CHEROTICH

103. CP12/60579/10 WAMALWA, RACHAEL NAMBILO

104. CP12/61182/08 WANJOHI, SAMWEL MUIRURI

105. CP12/60592/10 YATOR, DAVID KIPCHICHIR

106. CP12/60689/09 ZAJA , BRIGID NYANG’ARA

II) BANKING & FINANCE

1. C12/60188/10 AFFEY, DAKANE IBRAHIM

2. CP12/60742/10 KABASA, ANGELYNE AKOTH

3. CP12/60020/11 KAHINDI, FRIDA NEEMA

4. CP12/60172/11 KOBIA, ERIC MUNENE

5. C12/60179/10 MBURU, CAROLYNE GATHONI

6. C12/60187/10 MUNAYI, WINNIE ANINDO

7. CP12/60672/10 NYABERA, COLLINS KIRUHI

8. CP12/60830/10 PATRICK, CATHERINE NDANGWA

9. CP12/60818/10 WANDETO, CAROL WAMBUI

10. CP12/60069/11 ADOW, SHEIKH MOHAMED

11. CP12/60819/10 AKOTH, FAITH OGUTU

12. CP12/60805/10 BARUSEI, JACINTA CHEPKORIR

13. CP12/60846/10 BUURI, SHEM KIMATHI

14. CP12/60826/10 CHELANGAT, MERCY MOSONIK

15. CP12/60211/10 CHELUGO, JOYCE KERUBO

16. C12/60160/10 CHEPKIRUI, JANETH

17. CP12/60632/10 CHEPKURUI, SHARON

18. CP12/60145/11 CHEPNGENO, DAIZY

19. CP12/60620/10 CHEPNGENOH, BEATRICE

20. CP12/60491/10 CHEPNGETICH, NELLY

21. CP12/60591/10 CHEPTOO, JASMYNNE JEPKEMOI

22. CP12/60688/10 CHEROP, TABITHA

23. CP12/60666/10 CHEROTICH, GLADYS CHERUIYOT

24. CP12/60576/10 CHERUIYOT, VINCENT

25. CP12/60184/11 CHUMO, PHYLIS JEBET

26. CP12/60667/10 KABIRU, ANTONY KIRIMIIGUA

27. CP12/60009/11 KAMAU, ELIZABETH WANJIKU

28. CP12/60024/11 KAMAU, EMMACULATE WANGUI

29. CP12/60726/10 KARIA, NELSON

30. CP12/60735/10 KARIUKI, BENJAMIN KIMUHU

31. CP12/60823/10 KARIUKI, EVALYNE WAMBUI

32. CP12/60113/11 KATEKYO, RICHARD MUSYOKI

33. CP12/60685/10 KERETO, MAGDALINE LAISA

34. CP12/60028/11 KETERE, LYDIAH PARANAI

35. CP12/60083/11 KIBII, JACKLINE JEMUTAI

36. CP12/60193/11 KIBITI, PURITY KARWITHA

37. CP12/60832/10 KIMANI, MARY WANJIKU

38. CP12/60089/11 KIMANI, MOSES MUGWERU

39. CP12/60093/11 KIMITEI, WINNIE JEPKORIR

40. CP12/60168/11 KING’ORI, JULIA

41. CP12/60621/10 KIPAIKA, SIMON KIPTALEL

42. C12/60173/10 KIPSANG, ISAAC KAPSEKEI

43. CP12/60839/10 KIPTAIWA, DAISY JEPKOSGEI

44. CP12/60606/10 KIPTOO, JUNE JELAGAT

45. CP12/60679/10 KIRUI, SHADRACK KIPLANGAT

46. CP12/60777/10 KOECH, JANE JEPNGETICH

47. CP12/60600/10 KOMBE, BEATRICE SANTA

48. CP12/60803/10 KOMEN, GLADWELL JERONO

49. CP12/60779/10 KORIR, ARON

50. CP12/60538/10 KORIR, MERCY JEROP

51. CP12/60613/10 KURIA, PETER MACHARIA

52. CP12/60848/10 KUYIONI, VERONICA SELEYIAN

53. CP12/60102/11 LUMUMBA, CAROLYNE MORAA

54. CP12/60567/10 MAINA, DANIEL WAINAINA

55. CP12/60070/11 MBUTHIA, PATRICK KAGIA

56. CP12/60143/10 MOGERE, BETTY MORAA

57. CP12/60066/11 MOHAMED, ISSACK ADAN

58. CP12/60703/10 MOKUA, JACKSON NG’ANG’A

59. CP12/60729/10 MUHORIA, NORMAN SAJOO

60. CP12/60386/10 MULINGE, HENRY

61. CP12/60837/10 MUTURI, BERNICE GATHONI

62. CP12/60577/10 MWANGI, JAMES NDUATI

63. CP12/60545/10 MWANGI, SUSAN WANJIKU

64. CP12/60788/10 NDIRANGU, ALICE WAIRIMU

65. CP12/60140/10 NGARUIYA, MARTHA JEPKEMOI

66. CP12/60132/11 NGIGI, MOSES KARIUKI

67. C12/60475/10 NGOTHO, GRACE WANJIRU

68. CP12/60101/11 NJIRU, PETER NYAGA

69. CP12/60165/11 NJOROGE, EVALYN WAMBUI

70. CP12/60007/11 NYAEMO, IRENE MAGOMA

71. CP12/60557/10 NYAMBURA, LILIAN

72. CP12/60589/10 OCHARO, RUTH KWAMBOKA

73. CP12/60073/11 OCHIENG, ADONIJAH MBORI

74. CP12/60157/11 OKEYO, VICTOR OTIENO

75. CP12/60134/11 ONDARI, DOUGLAS ONG’ONDO

76. CP12/60166/11 OWIYE, DAN AKOTH

77. CP12/60503/10 OWUOR, BERYL ACHIENG

78. CP12/60670/10 SETIM, PETER KIPSANG

79. CP12/60006/10 SIAMITO, JOEL REAGAN

80. CP12/60566/10 THUITA, NANCY WANJIKU

81. CP12/60261/10 TONUI, PERIS CHEPKOECH

82. CP12/60609/10 TOO, KIPLETING KIPLEL

83. C12/60183/10 WAFULA, ESTHER NASIMIYU

84. CP12/60554/10 WAFULA, SUSAN MUTUA

85. CP12/60732/10 WAINAINA, DAMARIS NJERI

86. CP12/60133/11 WAITITU, JAMES BAARU

87. CP12/60008/11 WANJIRU, WILLY WAWERU

88. C12/60174/10 WANYAMA, NAMONDI

89. CP12/60733/10 ACHILA, HANNINGTONE OCHIENG

90. CP12/60488/10 AMING’A, DENNIS SIRO

91. CP12/60827/10 ASHIHUNDU, MAUREEN AKINYI

92. CP12/60680/10 ATIENO, ROSE SHUA

93. CP12/60828/10 AUMA, METRINE

94. CP12/61136/09 BOIT, MERCY JEROP

95. CP12/60030/11 BUTAKI, MARK KIBET

96. CP12/60313/09 CHEBET, KOECH

97. CP12/60793/10 CHELANGAT, DIANA

98. CP12/60753/10 CHELANGAT, VICKY

99. CP12/60065/11 CHEMUTAI, JUDITH

100. CP12/60318/10 CHEPKURUI, CAROLINE

101. CP12/60139/11 CHEPSERGON, SOLOMON KIPYEGO

102. CP12/60581/10 CHEPTEPKENY, VALENTINE

103. CP12/60082/11 CHEROTICH, NELLY

104. CP12/60810/10 CHEROTICH, NEDDY

105. CP12/60570/10 CHERUIYOT, EDGAR NGENO

106. CP12/60634/10 CHERUIYOT, RAYMOND

107. CP12/60441/09 CHERUTICH, ANTONY

108. CP12/60740/08 GITATA, BENARD WANJOHI

109. CP12/60058/11 KAIRU, ELIZABETH WANJIRU

110. CP12/60859/09 KARANI, KENETH KAMATHI

111. CP12/60225/10 KARIUKI, ANNE WANJIKU

112. CP12/60711/10 KEMBOI, ESAO KIPLAGAT

113. CP12/60537/10 KHASIRO, LUCY MAMATI

114. CP12/60594/10 KIBET, ANNE KIGEN

115. CP12/60655/10 KIBET, ARON RONOH

116. CP12/60332/10 KIBET, WILLY

117. CP12/60767/10 KIBII, MAURINE JEPKOSGEI

118. CP12/60021/11 KIMANGA, JAMES WAIGANJO

119. CP12/60623/10 KIPKOECH, LEVIS

120. CP12/60130/10 KIPLANGAT, CALEB NGETICH

121. CP12/60079/11 KIPRONO, ALEX KIPYEGON

122. CP12/60507/10 KIPRONO, PETER CHELULE

123. CP12/60065/10 KIPROTICH, ALEX

124. CP12/60660/10 KIPTANUI, RUTHE JEPCHUMBA

125. CP12/60582/10 KIPTOO, WELDON

126. CP12/60068/10 KIPYEGON, EMMANUEL KIPKEMOI

127. CP12/60128/11 KOECH, ANTHONY KIBET

128. CP12/60188/11 KOMEN, JAIRUS KIMALEL

129. CP12/60111/11 KOSGEI, WINNIE CHERONO

130. CP12/60018/11 KUCHER, SARAH CHEPKURUI

131. CP12/60684/11 LANGAT, VICTOR KIPKIRUI

132. CP12/60176/11 MACHARIA, NICK KAMAU

133. CP12/60569/10 MACHUKU, KENNEDY OKUMU

134. CP12/60241/10 MAINA, DEBORA KABURA

135. CP12/60900/09 MAKANA, ROBINAS OYARO

136. CP12/60555/10 MBATI, BARBRA NABWIRE

137. CP12/60673/10 MOTATIRO, CHRISTINE MASEKE

138. CP12/60350/10 MUIGA, JEFFERSON GICHUKI

139. CP12/60338/10 MUTINDA, FREDRICK WAMBUA

140. CP12/60122/11 MWAMBIA, JACKLYNE MUTHONI

141. CP12/60171/11 MWAMBOJE, JOHN NZIOKI

142. CP12/60090/11 MWANIKI, MERCY WAMBUI

143. CP12/60658/10 NDIRANGU, MARY WAITHIRA

144. CP12/60218/10 NDIRANGU, BETTIE WAMBUI

145. CP12/60377/09 NDUNG’U ALLAN GITU

146. CP12/60553/10 NDUNG’U, MOSES MUTHEE

147. CP12/60855/10 NGUI, ALICE MUSISIVA

148. CP12/60710/10 NYANG’AU, ERICK KIRONSO

149. CP12/60590/10 ODIEMO, OSCAR OWUOR

150. CP12/60598/10 ODUOR, ENOCK OKOTH

151. CP12/60619/10 OGEGA, SAMMY OMARIBA

152. CP12/60861/10 OJWANG, KEENS STERLYNE

153. CP12/60182/10 OLILO, EINSTEIN JUMA

154. CP12/60702/10 OMBUYA, TERRY OLALA

155. CP12/60142/11 ONCHOKE, WINNY NYAGENCHANGA

156. CP12/60036/11 OGUNYO, MICHAEL ERASTUS

157. CP12/60599/10 OTIENO, CHARLES OMONDI

158. CP12/60565/10 PAUL, LUCY MWENDE

159. CP12/60155/11 RUTTO, JANET JEPNG’ETICH

160. CP12/60552/10 SITIENEI, EVANS KIPNG’ETICH

161. CP12/60717/10 THURANIRA, DIANA NKIROTE

162. CP12/60201/10 TOBIAS, ACHIENG EVALINE

163. CP12/60725/10 TOROITICH, ANDREW KIBICHI

164. CP12/60824/10 TOWETT, CHEPNG’ETICH

165. CP12/60144/11 WAFULA, GODFREY JOSIA WANDERA

166. CP12/60782/10 WAFULA, VALENTINE WAIRIMU

167. CP12/60141/11 WAINAINA, ESTHER WANJIKU

168. CP12/60167/11 WAIRIUKO, SAMUEL WAITHANJI

169. CP12/60707/10 WAMBUA, PATRICK MUTHENYA

170. CP12/60659/10 WANJALA, MIRRIAM

171. CP12/60216/10 GEKARA, DENNIS BOKEA

172. CP12/60098/09 LANGAT, NICHOLAS KIPNGETICH

173. CP12/60204/09 MARASI, IVAN ONGERA

174. CP12/60559/09 NGUNJIRI, PHILIP MATHENGE

175. CP12/60858/09 SIRMA, MARK KIBOR

III) HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OPTION

1. C12/60159/10 WANDERA, EDGAR

2. CP12/60585/10 CHEROTICH, BETTY NDUGI

3. CP12/60654/10 KOSKEI, SIMION

4. CP12/60004/11 KULEI, FELIX

5. CP12/60629/10 MAORE, RISPER KARAMBU

6. CP12/60180/11 MURIUNGI, JANE

7. CP12/60728/10 ASAMBA SAMMY JULIUS

8. CP12/60795/08 KARERI, LUCY GATHONI

9. CP12/60748/10 KIHENJU, JOSEPH NJUGUNA

10. CP12/60484/08 KIMANI, MARY WANJIKU

11. CP12/60196/10 MORONGE, ORPHA GESARE

12. CP12/60010/11 MWAMBIA, IRENE NKATHA

13. CP12/60001/11 GITAHI, ANN MWIHAKI

14. CP12/60014/11 OGADA, ERIC OTIENO

15. CP12/60051/11 NYAWIRA, TABITHA WANJIRU

16. CP12/60740/10 LUBYA, ELIZABETH AGEYO

IV) MARKETING OPTION

1. C12/60176/10 MUINDI, NANCY MUKAI

2. CP12/60706/10 CHEPKOECH, BRINTA

3. C12/60872/08 MULI, JORAM MUNZIU

4. CP12/60194/11 JUMA, CHILUYI

5. CP12/60099/11 OROSI, DIVINAH MORAA

6. CP12/60068/11 SATO, JAMES

7. CP12/60736/10 BII, STELLA CHEPNGENO

8. CP12/60135/11 GITAMO, EDWIN OBAE

9. CP12/60221/02 KABATA, REUBEN KINYANJUI

10. CP12/60465/09 KARIUKI, ESTHER MUTHONI

11. CP12/60834/08 KATU, EVERLINE

12. CP12/60140/09 KIGEN, LIVINGSTONE KIMOSOP

13. CP12/60586/10 KIPKEMOI, HEZRON

14. CP12/60768/10 KOMEN, JOSHUA KIPKOECH

15. CP12/60184/03 LONGURADOMO, EZEKIEL YEKO

16. CP12/60572/09 OBINO, EDWIN OSANO

17. CP12/60809/10 OMWENGA, JACKSON MOMANYI

18. CP12/60088/11 ONYIEGO, LAZARUS OMBATI

19. CP12/60316/10 SIGILAI, COURAGEOUS KIPCHUMBA

20. CP12/60547/10 WANGUI, RUTH WANJIRU

V) MANAGEMENT SCIENCE OPTION

1. C12/60161/10 KALOKI, RUTH MBULA

2. CP12/60655/09 BOGONKO, EDNAH NYAMUSI

3. CP12/60564/10 CHERUIYOT, LEVY LANGAT

4. CP12/60583/10 CHIRCHIR, JARED KIPNGETICH

5. CP12/60081/10 KARIUKI, TOMOTHY KIAMBUGU

6. CP12/60110/11 KEMEI, CHRISTINE JELIMO

7. CP12/60045/11 LOKABUK, MARK EKITELA

8. C12/60168/10 MINYATI, ESTHER WANGUI

9. C12/60182/10 MUCHIRI, PETER NGUMI

10. CP12/60152/11 MUNGA, YVONNE WAIRIMU

11. CP12/60115/11 NABURUK, LINDAH CHEPTEKEI

12. CP12/60186/11 SIGEI, BEATRICE CHEPNGETICH

13. CP12/60226/10 KETWONY, BENARD KIPLANGAT

14. CP12/60639/10 KIPKOECH, ISAAC

15. CP12/60501/10 KIPYEGON, VICTOR BII

16. CP12/60322/10 LANGAT, DAVID KIPCHIRCHIR

17. CP12/60143/11 LOLGISOI, JOHN LETAPAN

18. CP12/60151/11 MUTISO, STACY MUMBUA

19. CP12/60087/11 NGUGI, PETER KARANJA

20. CP12/60751/10 ODHIAMBO, EDWIN KEVIN

21. CP12/60175/11 OMBOTI, THOMAS ONDORA

22. CP12/60042/11 OTIENO, VALENTINE OLOO

23. CP12/60765/09 MWANGI, KEVIN KIBE

24. CP12/60556/09 NGARUIYA, KEVIN MUTONGA

25. CP12/60121/11 SENGERA, KEMUNTO BATHSEBAH

VI) INSURANCE&RISK MANAGEMENT OPTION

1. C12/60185/10 NJOROGE, JOSEPH MUIRURI

2. CP12/60739/10 KIARIE, HARRYSON KARAGO

3. CP12/60179/11 KIPTIM, LOURINE JEPKOSGEI

4. C12/60163/10 THUO, JOSEPH KAMAU

5. CP12/60002/11 OKECH, ELECTOR ACHIENG

6. CP12/60675/10 WAITITU, RACHAEL WANJIRU

7. CP12/60709/10 AOL, WILFRED NELSON

8. CP12/60849/10 JOHN, CHARLES KITHUKA

9. CP122/60475/07 KIVINDYO, DOMINIC WAEMA

10. CP12/60062/09 MATHENGE, EARNEST MUTHENGI

11. CP12/60822/10 MUNGA,ESTHER WARUGURU

12. CP12/60045/10 NYANG’OR, EVANCE HIROZUMI

13. CP12/60771/10 WAFULA, EDWIN WESONGA

VII) MBA(FINANCE OPTION)

1. CM11/00372/08 NYAKANG’O EVANS OBONGI

VIII) MBA (STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT OPTION)

1. CM11/0435/06 KOECH, SHADRACK KIPNGETICH

IX) MBA(OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT OPTION)

1. CM11/00514/09 KOIMUR, ISAAC CHEPTUMO

X) MASTERS IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT (MHRM)

1. CH11/00116/09 WAINAINA, JOHN KARIUKI

E. FACULTY OF EDUCATION AND COMMUNITYSTUDIES

I) DIPLOMA IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION & EXTENSION ,/h4>

1. E01/01407/10 CHEPKEMOI, VASHIDY

2. E01/01199/10 GITAU, ANNEROSE WANJIKU

3. E01/01172/10 IRUNGU, JULIUS NDUATI

4. E01/01156/10 KIBET, BENSON KIPRONO

5. E01/01157/09 KIOKO, RUTH MULEWA

6. E01/01188/10 MACHARIA, LYDIA WANGARI

7. E01/01238/10 MAKORI, BONFACE MANYANGE

8. E01/01171/10 MBUVI, JOHNATHAN MULI

9. E01/01414/10 NJUGUNA, PAUL KAMAU

10. E01/01552/10 OTIENO, MOSES OLUCAH

11. E01/01419/10 SIFUMA, BENARD WERUNGA

12. E01/01179/10 WANGARI, PETER NJUGUNA

13. E01/01201/10 WEKESA, DANIEL MULWOTO

14. E01/01178/10 MWANZIA, STELLA MWENDE

15. E01/01439/10 AMING’A, ANNAH NYABATE

16. E01/01168/10 AMUNGA, MILLICENT AGANDA

17. E01/01257/10 BETT, ROBERT KIMUTAI

18. E01/01417/10 CHEBET, JEDITHA SANG

19. E01/01210/10 CHERUTICH, STELLA

20. E01/01442/10 CHEBET, CAROLYNE

21. E01/01242/10 CHEPKONGA, DAVID KIPCHUMBA

22. E01/01200/10 CHEPWOGEN, MARTHA SERON

23. E01/01235/10 CHESEREK, ABRAHAM KIPROTICH

24. E01/01202/10 EKAI, ABRAHAM CHEGEM

25. E01/01233/10 IRUNGU, DAVID JOHN DALTON

26. E01/01160/10 JAMES, PETER SOKO

27. E01/01159/10 JAOKO, BILLY OMONDI

28. E01/01184/10 JEMELI, BEATRICE

29. E01/01420/10 KARANI, MICHAEL OYAKO

30. E01/01217/10 KIAMBUGU, PAUL IBRAHIM

31. E01/01549/10 KIBET, SIMION KIPTUM

32. E01/01153/09 KICHENGO, NICHOLAS O.

33. E01/01265/10 KIGEN, ELIJAH KIPKIOS

34. E01/01219/10 KILUNGYA, ESTHER MUMBUA

35. E01/01246/09 KIMARTA, SIMOTWO

36. E01/01252/10 KIMUTAI, ELIUD CHIRCHIR

37. E01/01218/10 KIMUTAI, FELIX KEN

38. E01/01215/10 KIMUYU, JOSEPHINE NDUKU

39. E01/01434/10 KIPCHUMBA, FRANCIS KIMELI

40. EP01/01688/10 KIPLANGAT, JUSTUS BII

41. E01/01216/10 KIPNGETICH, GEOFFREY KORIR

42. E01/01212/10 KIPSANG, LABAN KIBET

43. E01/01250/10 KIPTOO, EVANS KETER

44. E01/01145/10 KIPTOO, MERCY JELAGAT

45. E01/01226/10 KIPTUM, VIOLA JEBIWOTT

46. E01/01157/10 KIPYEGON, PETER LANGAT

47. E01/01244/10 KIRUI, JOSPHAT KIPYEGON

48. E01/00157/08 KITHINJI, ROSALIND KARIMI

49. E01/01413/10 KOECH, BEATRICE CHEPKUTO

50. E01/01225/10 KURUI, CAROLYNE JELAGAT

51. E01/01038/08 KURUI, MOSES KIPLGAT

52. E01/01198/10 LUGHO, TEREZY KITAWA

53. E01/01406/10 MACHARIA, EMILY WANGARI

54. E01/01204/10 MAHONGA, BENARD KEGENGA

55. E01/01186/10 MAINA, JOHN MUNGAI

56. E01/01253/10 MAINA, SAMUEL GATIMU

57. E01/01148/10 MAKHAKHA, CAROLYNE MACHUMA

58. E01/01260/10 MASAU, JOHN MBIU

59. E01/01206/10 MATAGARO, ANDREW MONDA

60. E01/01165/10 MBUGE, PAUL CHACHA

61. E01/01251/09 MBURU, DAVID KAMAU

62. E01/01428/10 MOSIOMA, VINCENT NYABERA

63. EP01/02196/10 MONI, SAMMY GITHUA

64. E01/01005/08 MUIRURI, DICKSON NDUNG’U

65. E01/01408/10 MUNENE, ERICK

66. E01/01158/10 MUNENE, MUCHIRA

67. E01/01440/10 MULWA, ESTHER KAKONYO

68. E01/01170/10 MUSAU, EDNA MUENI

69. E01/01262/10 MUSYIMI, PURITY KALUKWA

70. E01/01432/10 MUTINDA, JACINTA WAYUA

71. E01/01005/08 MUTUA, STEPHEN MASILU

72. E01/01435/10 MUTWIRI, CHRISTINE MUTHONI

73. E01/01223/10 MWANGI, BEATRICE WAMBURA

74. E01/01679/10 NGENYI, GEORGE FREDRICK

75. E01/01185/10 NGETICH, VICTOR CHERUIYOT

76. E01/01349/09 NGOTHO, PETER KARANJA

77. E01/01174/10 NKOROI, KENNETH BUNDI

78. E01/01253/09 NYANSIKERA, DANVAS OTETE

79. E01/01418/10 OBIERO, CALEB OMONDI

80. E01/01161/10 OCHIENG, STEVEN JUMA

81. E01/01208/10 ODERA, JOHN DANIEL OUMA

82. E01/01550/10 ODHIAMBO, JOEL ODEDE

83. E01/01211/10 ODIETO, ELIDA AOKO

84. E01/01154/10 OKECH, ENOCK OGUTU

85. E01/01297/09 OKUBASU, GETRUDE MERCY

86. E01/01162/10 OKUMU, KEVIN OCHIENG

87. E01/01196/10 OKOTH, RAY CLIF

88. E01/01187/10 OLOO, FELIX OTIENO

89. E01/01214/10 OLUOCH, MICHAEL ONYANGO

90. E01/01551/10 OMOLO, PETER OKEYO

91. E01/01197/10 OMONDI, JOHN HENRY

92. E01/01227/10 ` ONGIGE, ERIC N.

93. E01/01189/10 ONUONG’A, KENNETH OLIVER

94. E01/01247/10 ONYWERO, SAMWEL OKECH

95. E01/01553/10 ORINDA, STEPHEN ODHIAMBO

96. E01/01243/10 ORUOCH, ANDREW ODHIAMBO

97. E01/01164/09 OCHIENG’, STANLEY GEORGE

98. E01/01201/09 OSIGO, MAUREEN ACHIENG

99. E01/01436/10 OSIKA, BERYL ANYANGO

100. E01/01241/10 OWITI, PETER ODHIAMBO

101. E01/01149/10 ROTICH, BENARD CHERUIYOT

102. E01/01427/10 ROTICH, IRENE CHEPKEMOI

103. E01/01247/09 ROTICH, LEONARD

104. E01/01213/10 SEGETA, BONIFACE KIPTOO

105. E01/01421/10 STAWA, BARNABAS MWARO

106. EP01/02245/10 TANUI, WESLEY KIPKOECH

107. E01/01437/10 TOO, MERCY CHEPKIRUI

108. E01/01209/10 TOROMO, LUCY JEPTUM

109. E01/01167/10 WAMBUGU, EMMA MUTHONI

110. EP01/01287/09 WASWA, NAOMI

111. EP01/01400/08 ISENA, ERIC MASESE

112. EP01/1069/07 KIPKEMOI, KIMUTAI JUSTUS

113. E01/00210/08 KOECH, ONESMUS KIMUTAI

114. E01/01268/09 NGIGE, EMMA GATHONI

115. E01/01075/06 WASICHE, NELLY NANCY

II) DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION (PRIMARY)

1. ESP02/01116/11 CHEBUNGEI, STANLEY

2. ESP02/00882/11 KIPLAGAT DORCAS

3. ESP02/02103/10 KOIMA, ISAAC

4. ESP02/02106/10 SERGON, BENSON KORIR

5. ESP02/02827/10 BETT, GEOFRY WILBERFORCE

6. EP02/02826/10 BETT, STANLEY KIPROTICH

7. EP02/02343/10 BIRECH, OGILA JEMELI

8. EP02/02476/10 BITOK, JOSHUA

9. EP02/03667/10 BIWOTT, GEORGE KIPROP

10. EP02/02492/10 BYEGON, ANN CHEBET

11. ESP02/01024/11 CHEBOI, ROSE KAPTUIYA

12. EP02/02494/10 CHEMJOR, JUDY JEMUTAI

13. EP02/02501/10 CHEPKOECH, MERCY

14. EP02/02496/10 CHEPKOECH, PURITY

15. EP02/02485/10 CHEPKONG’A, DORCAS

16. ESP02/01004/11 CHEROP, ZIPPORAH JEPKOECH

17. EP02/02816/10 CHERUIYOT, SIGILAI

18. EP02/02832/10 KESSEI, EDDAH JEPKOECH

19. EP02/01915/10 KILI, HENRY KIPKOSGEI

20. EP02/02470/10 KIMOSOP, PIUS KIPKORIR

21. ESP02/00975/11 KIMUGE, ELIJAH CHEPKONGA

22. ESP02/00292/11 KIPNGETICH, DAVID

23. ESP02/01022/11 KIPTOO, JOHN TOROITICH

24. ESP02/00294/11 KIPTUI, JOEL KANDIE

25. ESP02/00896/11 KIRUI, DAVID KIPLAGAT

26. EP02/02541/10 KIRUI, MERCY JEPKOSGEI

27. EP02/02824/10 KOSKEI, AUGUSTINE

28. EP02/00001/10 KWAMBAI, DINHAH JEPKEMBOI

29. EP02/02556/10 LANGAT, RUTH CHEPKIRUI

30. EP02/02546/10 LUKETELO, MOSES

31. EP02/02478/10 MARU, ABRAHAM

32. EP02/02152/10 MURUIKI, DANIEL WACHIRA

33. EP02/02474/10 NGENO, GRACE

34. EP02/01895/10 OMIDO, JANET KAVEDZA

35. EP02/02497/10 RONO, DAVID KIBII

36. EP02/02831/10 ROTICH, BARTON KIPKORIR

37. EP02/02830/10 TERE, JOEL KIPLANGAT

38. EP02/02819/10 TOO, JAMES

39. EP02/02341/10 TOO, JULIUS KIPROP

40. EP02/02833/10 SELIM, AGNES CHEPKOECH

41. EP02/02823/10 TONUI, RICHARD KIPRONO

III) DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION ARTS

1. EP04/02029/11 JEMUTAI, ABIGAEL

2. EP04/02837/11 ADEDE, DAMAIS ACHIENG

3. EP04/02011/11 BEYNAM, NANCY JEROP

4. EP04/01897/11 BII, BENARD

5. EP04/01884/11 BUSURU, GRACE

6. EP04/02848/11 BARSOBEN, CASSIOY JENO

7. EP04/02706/10 BOINETT, ERICK

8. EP04/02676/10 CHEBET, FLORIDA

9. EP04/02025/11 CHEBOI, LEONARD

10. EP04/02488/10 CHELANGAT, NANCY

11. EP04/02787/10 CHELELGO, STEPHEN

12. EP04/00032/10 CHEPCHIRCHIR, HILDAH

13. EP04/02031/11 CHEPELION ALBERT

14. EP04/04629/11 CHEPKOECH, LILIAN

15. EP04/02847/11 CHEPKOK, SIMON KISISHA

16. EP04/03620/11 CHIRCHIR, BRENDAE JEROP

17. EP04/02712/10 CHEPKORIR, CAROLINE

18. EP04/02852/10 CHERONO, FLORIDA

19. EP04/01901/11 CHEPKORIR, JOYLINE

20. EP04/01076/11 CHEPKIYENG, HARON

21. EP04/02842/11 CHEROTICH, LUCY KALAPATA

22. EP04/03665/11 CHERUIYOT, KAREN

23. EP04/02068/11 CHERUTICH, WINNIE JEBICHII

24. EP04/03599/11 CHESANG, GLADYS

25. EP04/02009/11 CHESIRE, DORCAS

26. EP04/03603/11 ECHESA, DIANA APIYO

27. EP04/01997/11 IMBAYI, NICHOLAS LIKARE

28. EP04/01081/11 IMINZA, CYNTHIA UNZIRU

29. EP04/01889/11 JEBOTIP, MAIYO

30. EP04/01071/11 JEMESUNDE, LILIAN

31. EP04/02838/11 JEPCHUMBA, JENIFFER

32. EP04/01075/11 JEPCHUMBA, SHEILA

33. EP04/02135/11 JEPKEMOI, JOYCE

34. EP04/00039/10 JEPKOSGEI, CHELUGET PAMELA

35. EP04/02033/11 JERONO, PHYLIS

36. EP04/02022/11 JEROP, WINNIE

37. EP04/01995/11 JUMA, SHEILAH MUSANGA

38. EP04/02670/10 KAMAU, SIMON JOSEPH

39. EP04/03670/11 KANDIE, NANCY JEMUTAI

40. EP04/03613/11 KATUPO, WILLIAM MONORIN

41. EP04/02857/11 KEMBOI, ONESMUS KIBET

42. EP04/02023/10 KEMEI, ASSUMPTA

43. EP04/03631/11 KETER, GLADYS JEMELI

44. EP04/03595/11 KIBABA, HARRY

45. EP04/03618/11 KIPCHOGE, KENNETH

46. EP04/01236/11 KIPCHUMBA, GLADYS JEPKEMBOI

47. EP04/02856/11 KIPKEMBOI, VERONICA

48. EP04/02804/10 KIPKORIR, WILFRED BII

49. EP04/01998/11 KIPRUGUT, ELVIS

50. EP04/03607/11 KIRUI, HILLARY

51. EP04/03664/11 KIRUI, VALENTINE JEPKEMBOI

52. EP04/04697/11 KOLONGEI, MONICA

53. EP04/02840/11 KOMEN, ELIZABETH JEROP

54. EP04/02683/10 KORIR, CHARLES

55. EP04/03601/11 KORIR, RISPHER

56. EP04/03627/11 KOSGEI, LINAH

57. EP04/02690/10 KOSGEI, ROSEMARY W.

58. EP04/02019/11 LAGAT, SHARON JEPTANUI

59. EP04/01891/11 LANGAT, BEATRICE CHEPNGETICH

60. EP04/02027/11 LANGAT, CHEPKEMOI

61. EP04/04635/11 LANGAT, ERICK KIBET

62. EP04/02352/10 LANGAT, JOSEPH

63. EP04/03606/11 LANGAT, PATRICK KIBET

64. EP04/02835/11 MAKALE, AMBROSE SAKALI

65. EP04/02058/11 MAKOKHA, CONSOLATA

66. EP04/04593/11 MALALA, SIMON WESONGA

67. EP04/02034/11 MARABA, COSMAS KIPTUM

68. EP04/02849/11 MARITIM, EDWIN KIPCHUMBA

69. EP04/01900/11 MARITIM, PHILIP KIPKIRUI

70. EP04/03637/11 MUKOYA, EMMAH NAKHUMICHA

71. EP04/02620/10 MUNGAI, ISAAC KIHUMBA

72. EP04/03729/11 MUTAI, CAROLYNE

73. EP04/00055/10 MUTAI, FESTUS

74. EP04/03605/11 MUTAI, ISAAC

75. EP04/02032/11 MWAURAH, M NJERI

76. EP04/03721/11 NG’EREK, CHEPCHIRCHIR

77. EP04/03594/11 NG’ETICH, JUDITH

78. EP04/02013/11 NYANGAU GEOFREY

79. EP04/02843/11 OCHIENG, MARY

80. EP04/02065/11 ODARI, NANCY

81. EP04/01999/11 OTIENO, CHARLES

82. EP04/01066/11 REHEMA ELIZABETH

83. EP04/01885/11 RONO, VINCENT

84. EP04/00038/10 ROTICH, CHEPKIRUI

85. EP04/03608/11 ROTICH, VICTOR

86. EP04/02028/11 RUTTO, SAMUEL

87. EP04/02056/11 SIMULI FAITH NALIAKA

88. EP04/02081/11 SITI, PERIS NELIMA

89. EP04/04595/11 SONGOK, STEPHEN

90. EP04/02799/10 SUGUT, JACKLINE CHEPKEMOI

91. EP04/02543/10 TANGUT, JEPTOO

92. EP04/02853/11 TARUS, CAROLYN

93. EP04/03726/11 TARUS, EDITH

94. EP04/01898/11 TOROTWA, EZER KIPKUR

95. EP04/03678/11 TUITOEK, GLADYS JEROTICH

96. EP04/03591/11 WANYONYI, AMOS SIFUNJI

97. EP04/02836/11 YATOR, JACKLINE

98. EP04/02707/10 BARNGETUNY, PHILIP

99. EP04/00044/10 CHEROTICH, TECKLA

100.EP04/00049/10 JEBET, BRIGID

101.EP04/00046/10 KIBET JEPCHUMBA PUAH

IV) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION & EXTENSION)

1.ESP11/00197/10 INYANGALA, ROSELYNE NAMAI
2. ESP11/00178/10 KEBENEI, REGINA JEPKOECH
3. E11/01004/08 MAKARI, FRANCIS WANZETSE
4. ESP11/00049/09 MAUNDU, DOMINIC NDETI
5. ESP11/00214/10 MISOI, JOSEPHAT KIPKEMOI
6. E11/01486/09 NJUGUNA, JOYCE WANGUI
7. E11/00551/09 OBUMBA, EVANS OTIENO
8. E11/00829/08 ODUOR, ARTHUR ODUOR
9. E11/00552/09 OMARI, FELISTA KERUBO
10. E11/00640/09 OMWENGA, IRENE KERUBO
11. E11/00588/09 OTIENO, CHARLES ODUOR
12. E11/01956/09 OWINO, SALLY AKINYI
13. E11/00615/09 RUGUTO, JOHN KIMTAI
14. E11/00574/09 ACHEING’, SALOME LANDO
15. E11/00559/09 ADHIAMBO, ESTHER ODHIAMBO
16. EP11/01508/09 AGASA, MOURINE KERUBO
17. ESP11/00213/10 ANYANGO, ELMED ELMA
18. ESP11/00231/10 BOMET, ANGELINE
19. E11/01286/09 BOWEN, CYNTHIA
20. E11/00572/09 CHELANGAT, SHEILA
21. ESP11/00228/10 CHEPKEMOI, MILLY
22. E11/01590/10 CHEROGONY, VIVIAN JERUTO
23. E11/00633/09 CHERONOH, JOSEPHINE
24. ESP11/00223/10 GITHINJI, PETER WACHIRA
25. E11/00589/09 GATHERU, PETER KARANJA
26. E11/00596/09 IRUNGU, SOLOMON MWAURA
27. E11/00577/09 JEPCHUMBA, EUCILAH
28. E11/00603/09 KAMBO, ANNE NGENEKE
29. ESP11/00124/10 KABURU, TABITHA WANJA
30. ESP11/00140/10 KAIBIRU, JERUSHA KARAUKI
31. ESP11/00053/07 KATAKA, SOCRATES ANDANJE
32. ESP11/00133/10 KARANJA, STEPHEEN GACHAGA
33. E11/01356/09 KARIUKI, HANNAH NJERI
34. E11/00632/09 KARIUKI, RAHAB NJERI
35. EP11/01581/09 KETER, GLADYS JERONO
36. ESP11/00090/09 KIAMBA, FRANCIS NTHIWA
37. ESP11/00141/10 KIMANI, STANLEY IRUNGU
38. ESP11/00128/10 KIMELI, MAUREEN JEPKEMOI
39. ESP11/01969/09 KINANGA, YUVENALIS KARAMU
40. E11/00618/09 KINYUA, WALLACE KARANI
41. E11/00563/09 KIOKO, ESTHER NZULA
42. ESP11/00153/10 KIPCHUMBA, ABRAHAM
43. E11/01791/10 KIPCHUMBA, COLLINS CHERONO
44. ESP11/00201/10 KIPKIRUI, ROBERT
45. E11/01636/09 KIPNG’OK MARGARET
46. E11/01958/09 KIPROTICH, CHARLES
47. EP11/00863/09 KIROKET, DANIEL SANING’O
48. E11/00553/09 KISIANG’ANI, KEVIN TELEWA
ESP11/00127/10 KITHINJI, JOEL KOOME
E11/00558/09 KITUR, WINNIE CHEPKIRUI
E11/00581/09 KYALO, ANN MUMBE
ESP11/00190/10 LENJIR, ELIZABETH LOKI

53. E11/01593/08 LENTAANO, E. NTEMUNI

ESP11/00036/09 LOPEYOK, WILJUSTUS ELIM

55. ESP11/01063/10 MACHAGE, NYAMWEYA

ESP11/01424/08 MAKAU, SIMON KABIRU
ESP11/00222/10 MALAGO, JOHN
ESP11/00205/10 MNYIKA, ANNAH WANJALA
E11/00556/09 MUKETHA, LLOYD MUTHURE
ESP11/00108/09 MUNYAO, ESTHER WAYUA
ESP11/00149/10 MUOK, JAMES OPERE
E11/00569/09 MUSYOKA, VICTORIA MINOO
ESP11/00169/10 MWAMI, BONIFACE MUKWATE
ESP11/00203/10 MWANGANGI, DOROTHY WAMBUA
E11/1384/08 MWANGI, BONIFACE MWAI
ESP11/00207/10 MWAMISHA, MAIWA
E11/00910/08 NDEDA, OLIVIA AMONDI
E11/00566/09 NDEGWA, CHRISTINE WAIRIMU
EP11/01507/09 NDUNGU, EDWARD GITHINJI
E11/00628/09 NZOVU, MALIK ANINA
ESP11/00152/10 NKATHA, GLORY
E11/01484/09 NYAIDI, VINCENT OMBOK
E11/00864/09 NYANG’AU DOUGLAS NYAGWONDA
E11/00582/09 NZAMU, JANET MWENDE
E11/00562/09 OBINGE, COLLINS OUMA
E11/00591/09 ODHIAMBO, BELINDA ANYANGO
ESP11/00117/10 OMOLO, MERCY MUTHONI
E11/01955/08 OMBURA, JACKTONE OMUHINDI
ESP11/00139/10 ONGOCHO, LILIAN AWUOR
E11/00565/09 OYARO, BENSO BIRI
ESP11/00209/10 RIUNGU, MERCY KINAITORE
ESP11/00185/10 RONO, FLORENCE CHEPNGENO
ESP11/00184/10 RONOH, JANET CHEPKORIR
ESP11/00154/10 SOITA, ELSIE AMOLLO

85.ESP11/00202/10 TANUI, CAROLINE CHEPKEMOI

86.EP11/01504/09 TANUI, NAOMY CHELANGAT

87.E11/01957/09 THIGA, ZACCHAEUS NJENGA

88.E11/01784/10 THUO, PETER KAHIRO

89.E11/00830/08 TONUI, NAOMY CHEMUTAI

90.E11/01799/10 WAMAITHA, SUSAN

91.E11/00550/09 WALUMBE, BENARD WASWA

92.E11/00605/09 WAWIRE, BENSON MUYANDA

93.ESP11/00047/07 AMING’A, JULIUS OUMA

94.ESP11/00158/10 AROMBE, MONICA ALUOCH

95.ESP11/00050/09 ATANDI, CORNELLIUS OKERO

96.E11/00584/09 ARWA, FREDRICK OTIENO

97.EP11/01355/09 AWUOR, SHEM TYLORE BYRONE

98.ESP11/01061/10 BETT, PHILIP KIPRONO

99.E11/00854/08 CHEBOI, BETTY J.

100.EP11/01527/09 CHELANGAT, VICKY

101.E11/00990/05 CHERUIYOT, MICHAEL SANG

102.ESP11/00071/08 EMUTO, FRANCIS EKIRU

103.E11/00847/08 JUMA, BONIVENTURE WANALWENJE

104.ESP11/00029/07 KAMAU, BERNARD KIONGERA

105.E11/00624/09 KARIUKI, KEZIAH NYOKABI

106.E11/01396/08 KIMANI, GEORGE KINYANJUI

107.ESP11/00181/10 LOKUWOM, JOHN ESEKON

108.E11/00604/09 MUKAL, ELISHA KIPTOO

109.E11/00845/08 MWARANIA, KENNETH MUTWERI

110.E11/00568/09 ODUNGA, REAGAN RONALD

111.ESP11/00167/10 ODWAR, CHARLES JUMA

112.E11/00873/08 OLILO, BONFACE OMONDI

113.ESP11/00162/10 OMBOGO, JARED ONDABU

114.E11/00557/09 OTIENO, SOSPETER OKUMU

115.ESP11/00175/10 WEBALA, JOSEPH W. WAFULA

116.E11/01068/07 KIMEU, HILLARY MUTISYA

117.ESP11/00066/09 NYAGUTA, ERICK ANTHONY

V) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE & HUMAN ECOLOGY EXTENSION)

ESP12/00941/11 ETABO, MATHEW EDUNG
E12/01099/08 NJERU, EDITAR WANDIRI
ESP12/00092/09 WAMUKHOYA, RUTH E.K.

VII) BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ARTS

ESP13/02365/10 YANO, STANLEY KIBETESP13/02460/10
BII, PERES CHEPNGENO
EP13/02655/10 CHEBET, EMILLY

4. EP13/02366/10 CHELIMO, CHRISTINE

5. EP13/02628/10 CHERONO, GLADYS

6. EP13/01714/10 CHERONO, MARY

7. EP13/02424/10 CHESIRE, NORAH

8. EP13/02639/10 JELAGAT, VIOLA

9. EP13/02624/10 JEPNGETICH, JOAN

10. EP13/01748/10 KABEYI, AGNETTAH ALUSA

ESP13/00233/10 KAMAU, SARAH W

12. EP13/02459/10 KANDAGOR, LUKAS KIMUGUL

ESP13/01107/10 KANGOGO, DAVID

14. EP13/02370/10 KEMBOI, DANIEL KIPIWECH

15. EP13/01697/10 KEROY, ALICE CHEPKOSGEY

ESP13/00234/10 KIPROTICH, KENNEDY

17. EP13/01743/10 KIPSOI, FRIDAH

18. EP13/02622/10 KIRUI, CHARLES KIPROTICH

19. EP13/02617/10 KORIR, GRACE JEMURGOR

20. EP13/01692/10 KOECH, GILBERT KIPKORIR

21. EP13/01736/10 LANGAT, RAEL CHEPTOO

22. EP13/02360/10 MAIYO, DINAH

23. EP13/01744/10 MASWAI, MONICAH JEBET

ESP13/00233/10 MATE, ANDREW KORONGO

25. EP13/01733/10 NGETICH, BENJAMIN KIRWA

26. EP13/01725/10 NGETICH, BENJAMIN KIPKIOS

ESP13/01045/10 OBINGA, ROSEMARY ZAWADI
ESP13/02181/10 OYARO, NORAH BONARERI

29. EP13/02477/10 ROTICH, HELLEN CHEPKEMOI

30. EP13/02627/10 SAWE, MARGRET

31. EP13/02443/10 SIGEI, KIPKORIR

32. EP13/01719/10 TANUI, PRISCAH CHEPKURUI

33. EP13/01742/10 WALULU, ELECTINE NALIAKA

34. EP13/01761/10 KEMEI, RAYMOND

35. EP13/02433/10 KIPKURUI, SARAH CHESIGEI

36. EP13/03684/10 KOECH, IRENE

37. EP13/02453/10 LANGAT, JONAH CHERUIYOT

38. EP13/02439/10 LANGAT, PHILIP KIMUTAI

39. EP13/02436/10 MARITIM, JEREMIAH KIBET

40. ESP13/00083/10 TONUI, JOSEPH KIPKIRUI

41. EP13/02437/10 TONUI, STEPHEN CHERUIYOT

42. ESP13/01152/08 TUMO, MATTHEWS KIPUTUG

43. EP13/01717/10 WERE, FLORENCE OSEWE

VI) BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)

1. E14/00409/09 AKHABALE, ASMAN OKUTOYI

2. E14/00328/09 KETHI, ANDREW METHO

3. E14/00304/09 KIMEU, SARAH MUTIO

4. E14/00407/09 KINYUA, JOSPHAT MURIITHI

5. E14/00461/09 MOKAYA, NATHAN OIGO

6. E14/00374/09 MUEMA, MIRRIAM MUMBUA

7. E14/00466/09 MUKEKA, STANLEY MUTINDA

8. E14/00388/09 MULINGE, BENARD MUTISYA

9. E14/00417/09 MWANGI, DANIEL MATHENGE

10. E14/00469/09 NGINA, PURITY MUTHONI

11. E14/00298/09 ONUNGA, RICHARD OTIENO

12. E14/00369/09 ORAMAT, BERNARD NGETO

13. E14/00426/09 OSANYA, MILTON WEYIMI

14. E14/01927/09 WANYONYI, ABEL

15. E14/00638/08 ACHIENG’, MAUREEN

16. ESP14/00245/10 ADEMBA, ERIC OTIENO

17. E14/00399/09 AGEFUMA, EPHRAIM MWERESA

18. E14/00810/09 AKHUSAMA, BONFACE ANYWA

19. E14/00443/09 ANYONJE, KENNEDY OKOTH

20. E14/00341/09 AMADI, SHEM MUNG’AYA

21. EP14/01012/07 BOLO, EFFIE ANYANGO

22. E14/00345/09 CHEPKEMEI, CAROLINE

23. E14/00385/09 CHEPKOECH, CAROLINE

24. E14/00379/09 CHEPTUM, REGINA JEMUTAI

25. E14/00344/09 CHUMANG’OLE, JACKSON KAMANTICH

26. E14/00422/09 DUKWE, EMMANUEL DIYO

27. E14/00423/09 GAKURU, JOSEPH NGARUIYA

28. E14/00359/09 GATHOGO, MIRIAM WAMUUINI

29. E14/00333/09 GATWIRI, SILVIA KIRUGU

30. E14/00302/09 GECHANGA, EDWIN

31. E14/00366/09 GITHINJI, ESTHER WANJIRU

32. E14/00415/09 JEPNG’ETICH, MARCELLAH

33. E14/01943/09 KABUURA, GEORGE MARIO

34. E14/00342/09 KALUMU, RACHAEL KAVITHE

35. E14/00313/09 KAMAU, STEPHEN NGUGI

36. E14/00347/09 KANANA, FRANCISCA MUNGERIA

37. E14/00416/09 KARIUKI, JOHN MWANGI

38. E14/00773/09 KANYOGORO, DUNCAN NDIRITU

39. E14/00380/09 KATHAMBI, PHILIPINA

40. E14/00733/09 KAVUSWA, MUSEE

41. E14/00334/09 KIBITOK, GILBERT

42. E14/00336/09 KIMANI, MAINA ISHMAEL

43. E14/00437/09 KIMELI, SHARON JEPKEMOI

44. E14/0040309 KINYA, LEAH MURUNGI

45. EP14/01426/05 KIPKECH, JANET JEMATOR

46. E14/00450/09 KIPKEMOI, CHERUIYOT

47. E14/00318/09 KIPNGENO, BENARD YEGON

48. E14/00447/09 KIPRONO, PAUL SEREM

49. E14/00429/09 KIPRONO, WILFRED SIGEI

50. E14/00322/09 KISELI, JOHN

51. E14/00477/09 KITHUKA, GEORGE NZIOKA

52. EP14/00872/09 KOIMBOI, JACKSON KINYANJUI

53. E14/00433/09 MACHARIA, PAUL MUCHORI

54. E14/00427/09 MAIRURA, WILFRED JOSIA

55. E14/00325/09 MAKOKHA, INNOCENT WANJALA

56. E14/00370/09 MATENG’E, ANTONY WAMBUA

57. E14/00432/09 MAUNDU, BEATRICE KALONDU

58. E14/00401/09 MBAE, JANE KATHURE

59. E14/00420/09 MBANDI, RICHARD MUTUA

60. E14/00364/09 MOGIRE, DORIS MORAA

61. E14/01932/09 MONG’ARE, SOPHY KERUBO

62. EP14/01681/09 MORAA, FIONA

63. E14/00472/09 MOSHE, FAN ODHIAMBO

64. E14/01936/09 MRAMBA, RAPHAEL BAYA

65. E14/00480/09 MUEKE, STANLEY MBITI

66. E14/00319/09 MUGAMBI, JOY KAGWIRIA

67. EP14/01626/09 MUGO, MUTHONI VIRGINIA

68. E14/00452/09 MUIBARA, ANNE WANGARI

69. E14/00327/09 MUISYO, RACHAEL NTHIKE

70. E14/01563/08 MUSACHI, KEVIN

71. E14/00321/09 MITHEU, NATHAN MUTHAMIA

72. E14/00371/09 MUTIE, ERIC MAWEU

73. E14/00353/09 MUTUA, MIRIAM NGINA

74. E14/01933/09 MUTWIRI, GEOFFREY

75. E14/01934/09 MWANGI, JOSEPH KIMOTHO

76. E14/00442/09 MWANIKI, JOSEPH MUNGAI

77. E14/00412/09 MWATHA, NAFTARY KIBE

78. E14/00315/09 NDAMBUKI, ISAAC NZUMA

79. E14/00350/09 NDEKE, PAUL KYALO

80. E14/00690/08 NDERITU, VICTOR KARIUKI

81. E14/00331/09 NDETO, MARTIN PAUL

82. E14/00481/09 NDWIGA, PAUL MURITHI

83. E14/00458/09 NG’URATUKEI, S. KALOKENU

84. E14/00405/09 NJOROGE, ANNE WANJIKU

85. E14/00349/09 NTHULI, MERCY KAMENE

86. E14/00435/09 NYABOCHWA, PHANICE NYANDUKO

87. E14/00591/08 NYADERO, OLIVER ODHIAMBO

88. E14/00340/09 NYANGARESI, DENIS MOCHAMA

89. E14/00564/07 OBONYO, FESTUS O

90. E14/00356/09 OCHIENG, DISMAS ODHIAMBO

91. E14/00330/09 OCHUODHO, LUCAS

92. E14/00451/09 ODERA, DEDAN OKOTH

93. E14/00363/09 ODERO, LINET ATIENO

94. E14/00460/09 OGAJI, BENNEDICT OCHIENG

95. E14/00381/09 OGARO, WILFRED MAGERO

96. E14/01965/09 OKELLO, JOSEPH RAGOT

97. E14/00365/09 OMBAGA, PETRONILA APIYO

98. E14/00454/09 OMUGA, JOHN ADEDE

99. E14/00774/08 OMUSE, AMOS MUKANDA

100. E14/00357/09 ONDIGO, JUSTINE OMWERI

101. E14/00314/09 ONSONGO, VINCENT KIBAGENDI

102. E14/00309/09 ONYWERA, JOHN ODHIAMBO

103. E14/00338/09 OTIENO, ALEX JUMA

104. E14/00414/09 OTIENO, BEN OTANGE

105. E14/00367/09 OTIENO, DUNCAN

106. E14/00440/09 OTIENO, VICTOR

107. E14/00316/09 RUTERE, MORRIS MUTUGI

108. E14/00421/09 SEREMANI, LEVY OMAMBIA

109. E14/00398/09 THERESIA, DAVID NDUKU

110. E14/00400/09 THURANIRA, DAVID

111. E14/00393/09 TSUWI, MICHAEL KAZUNGU

112. E14/00434/09 TUWEI, LEONARD

113. EP14/01622/09 WABWOBA, MILDRED KHALAYI

114. E14/00485/09 WANYONYI, SUSSY NEKESA

115. E14/00486/09 WAWERU, VIRGINIA NJAMBI

116. E14/00343/09 WAYUA, STEPHANE MICHAEL

117. E14/00419/09 WEKESA, HUDSON

118. E14/00361/09 WEKESA, IRENE NASIMIYU

119. E14/01931/09 WEKESA, SAMUEL

120. E14/00445/09 WEKUKE, MARY NANJEKHO

121. EP14/01438/08 YATICH, BENADINE J.

122. E14/00449/09 AHMED, SUMMEYAH ATHMAN

123. EP14/01316/08 BETT, KEVIN KIPROTICH

124. E14/01325/08 CHANGEIYWO, PATRICK CHEBULTOI

125. E14/00930/06 CHEBET, CHRISTINE

126. E14/00355/09 CHEROTICH, JOICE

127. EP14/01346/09 CHEPKOECH, JUNNESS

128. EP14/01620/09 CHEPKOSGEY, EUSILAH

129. E14/00679/08 GITHINJI, NAOMI WANGARE

130. E14/00473/09 GITHUA, SAPHERIO WACHIRA

131. EP14/00874/09 HAYO, DAISY VIENNA

132. E14/01930/09 IRUNGU, NELSON NDUNG’U

133. ESP14/00239/10 ISORITI, JENTRIX

134. EP14/01629/09 JESIRE, DAMARIS CHELAL

135. EP14/00893/09 JUMA, BRENDA ADHIAMBO

136. E14/00424/09 KABURU, FAITH KARIMI

137. E14/01945/09 KARIHA, GEOFFREY MBUGUA

138. E14/00448/09 KIBAGENDI, JAPHETH NYACHIO

139. E14/00470/09 KIBE, SIMON MBATIA

140. EP14/00884/09 KILONZO, MESHACK M.

141. E14/00308/09 KIMUTAI, JOSHUA KIPRONO

142. E14/00337/09 KINYUA, MISHECK MAORE

143. EP14/00868/09 KIPNGETICH, GIDEON KURGAT

144. EP14/01326/08 KIRIA, DOREEN MUKAMI

145. E14/00482/09 KIRUI, BENARD KIPROTICH

146. EP14/01097/05 KIRUI, JAPHETH K.

147. E14/00425/09 LEPARAKWO, CECILIA NAANYU

148. E14/00710/08 MBURU, JOSEPH KARIUKI

149. E14/01946/09 MCHAGA, ALFRED MKIWA

150. E14/00710/08 MOKUA, RICHARD OMBOGA

151. E14/00396/09 MOSE, DIPHINA MONCHARI

152. EP14/01524/08 MOSE, IRENE BONARERI

153. E14/00392/09 MOSERI, HILLARY

154. E14/00354/09 MUMO, RONALD KAMUTI

155. EP14/01351/06 MUNYI, JOSEPH GIKARU

156. ES14/00271/09 MURUNGA, MARGARE

157. E14/01541/08 MWIKALI, MIRIAM SYOMBUA

158. EP14/01601/09 NDUNG’U, SUSAN NJERI

159. EP14/00866/09 NGOISA, JOEL KIPLAGAT

160. E14/01929/09 NGUMU, PHILIP MUEMA

161. EP14/00869/09 NJOROGE, NAOMI WANJIKU

162. E14/00373/09 NKONGE, FESTUS KATHURIMA

163. EP14/01420/05 NYAGAH, DOREEN MURUGI

164. E14/00410/09 NYABUTO, CLIFF NYAMAIYERI

165. E14/00647/08 OBAGA, GILBERT KAISHA

166. E14/00386/09 OCHIENG, ERICK OTIENO

167. E14/00326/09 OCHIENG’, MICHAEL ODHIAMBO

168. E14/01290/09 ODHIAMBO, ERICK OKEYO

169. E14/00395/09 OKELLO, CLIFF

170. E14/00510/07 OMOSA, HARON MOETI

171. E14/00378/09 OMUNDI, BONEFACE NYABAR

172. EP14/00871/09 ONGERI, GILBERT KIRIAMA

173. EP14/01339/08 ONKOBA, FELIX ONGORI

174. E14/00611/08 ONSERIO, EVANS OMARE

175. E14/00406/09 ONYANGO, FELIX

176. E14/00880/06 ORINA, CAROLINE NYABOKE

177. EP14/00882/09 OROBA, APIUTY NYAKUNDI

178. E14/00711/09 OSORO, VINCENT MAKORI

179. E14/00352/09 OTIENO, MARSHALL

180. EP14/00697/08 OUKO, ISAAC ELIZAPHAN

181. EP14/001052/07 PIRO, TIMOTHY PKASA

182. E14/00383/09 WASIKE, SAMMY WEKESA

183. E14/00758/08 WEKESA, SAMUEL WANGILA

184. E14/00453/09 YOGO, BILLY OTIENO

185. E14/01596/09 YOGO, LIZZY AKIN

186. EP14/01104/05 NYAMWEYA, JOB M.

VIII) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CLOTHING, TEXTILE & INTERIOR DESIGN (CTID)

1. E15/00656/09 BABU, MARIONNE SHARONNE ANYANGO

2. E15/00647/09 MURIUKI, OLIVE NYAMBURA

3. ESP15/00892/10 MUTILE, JANET PHILIP

4. E15/00658/09 OGEGA, NANCY KEMUNTO

ESP15/00891/10 WAIRIMU, JOYCE

6. E15/00649/09 GICHUKI, BENARD KANYOTI

7. E15/00653/09 KOMOL, BRENDA CHEBET

8. E15/00669/09 MUTUGI, JOSHUA

9. ESP15/00890/10 THAIRU, EDITH NJOKI

10. EP15/01567/09 KANYINGI, JACKLINE WANJIRU

11. EP15/01679/09 MBOYA, NANCY ANYANGO

IX) BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (PRIMARY OPTION)

ESP18/00375/08 BARMAO, WISLEY KOSGEY
ESP18/00223/09 PARATE, GLADYS NTENYA
ESP18/00145/09 SINGOEI, JANE JELIMO
ESP18/00186/09 ANYANGO, DORAH A.
ESP18/00352/08 CHEPKEMOI, CAROLINE
ESP18/00313/08 CHERUIYOT, DONALD KIMUTAI
ESP18/00357/04 CHESANG, PATRICK KIPKORIR
ESP18/00152/09 EKARAN, PATRICIA LONGORIO
ESP18/00234/09 HALAKHE, MOLU WAQO
ESP18/00205/09 KABITO, MILCAH MUTHONI
ESP18/00206/09 KEMBOI, HEDMUND TOROITICH
ESP18/00199/09 KIBET, RICHARD
ESP18/00220/09 KIBOI, LORNAH CHESAKIT
ESP18/00144/09 KIPLAGAT, JEPKORIR
ESP18/00188/09 KIPNG’ENO, AMBROSE
ESP18/00208/09 KIRAGO, JANE WAMBUI
ESP18/00139/09 KITUR, JOHN KIPKORIR
ESP18/00224/09 KOECH, EDWIN KIPYEGON
ESP18/00226/09 KOIMA, CAROLINE JEPKOECH
ESP18/00138/09 MAKORI, EVANS OUKO
ESP18/00146/09 MARIGU, MERCY ANISIA
ESP18/00183/09 MAROKO, BATHSHEBA NYABOKE
ESP18/00169/09 MBUTHIAH, JANE NYAMBURA
ESP18/00141/08 MUREITHI, ANNE WARUGURU
ESP18/00165/09 MWANGI, GLADYS MWIHAKI
ESP18/00174/09 NJUGUNA, EUNICE WAMBUI
ESP18/00310/08 ODUORY, ROSEMARY ADETY
ESP18/00184/09 OMONDI, FREDRICK OWAGA
ESP18/00182/09 ONG’ODIA, FRANCIS OCHODOMONG
ESP18/00158/09 OYUGA, SYLVESTER ODHIAMBO
ESP18/00203/09 RONOH, BENARD KIPKIRUI
ESP18/00143/09 ROTICH, JOYCE CHEPTOO
ESP18/00221/09 SILANTOI, SUSAN SADERA
ESP18/00229/09 TALAM, JOHN KIBET
ESP18/00345/08 WALEKHWA, FRANCIS
ESP18/00137/09 WAMBURA, LINDAH AWUOR
ESP18/00179/09 WANDAKA, GEORGE
ESP18/00178/09 BII, JOHNSTONE KIPKOECH
ESP18/00207/09 BUNDOTICH PERIS
ESP18/00170/07 CHEPKORIR, NANCY BOEN
ESP18/00225/07 CHERONO, ABRAHAM KIPLAGAT
ESP18/00366/08 CHERUIYOT, PHILIP TONUI
ESP18/00200/09 GATHURA, SIMON MARAR
ESP18/00166/09 KABIRU, ZIPPORAH NJERI

45. ESP18/00317/08 KABOLO, MARY S.

ESP18/00160/09 KAMAU, PETER NJOROGE
ESP18/00852/09 KIBET, GRACE JEPKORI
ESP18/00147/09 KIPNG’ENO, GEOFFREY ROP
ESP18/00180/09 KITUR, MICAH KIPKORIR
ESP18/00192/07 KWAMBAI, WILLIAM CHERUTIC
ESP18/00159/07 LOCHODO, STELLA
ESP18/00348/08 MBUGUA, TERESIA NJERI
ESP18/00157/09 MITARU, FLORENCE WANJIRU
ESP18/00204/09 MUNYWOKI, DICKSON MUIA
EP18/00395/04 MUTAI, KIPROP PATRICK
ESP18/00221/09 SILANTOI, SUSAN SADERA
ESP18/00197/09 SONGOL, JOSEPH K.
ESP18/01406/08 TANGUS, JOAN CHELANGAT
ESP18/00361/08 TONUI, NICHOLAS KIPYEGON
ESP18/00215/09 WAWERU, PETER THIARI
ESP18/00152/07 YABAN, CHRISTINE CHERONO
ESP18/0457/06 MWANGANGI, ELIZABETH MATHEW

X) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT

1. E19/00546/09 AWUOR, TABITHA AUMA

2. E19/00518/09 DZOMBO, MTANA HERMAN

3. E19/00538/09 GATHUKIA, CHARITY WAMBUI

4. E19/00517/09 MBITHI, LUCY MWENDE

5. E19/01950/09 MURIU, JUDY JEPKOECH

6. E19/00537/09 MUTUA, SHERRICK MUMBE

7. E19/01948/09 MWANYUNGU, MAGGIE

8. E19/00549/09 NDAGALA, ESTHER IMINZAH

9. E19/00524/09 NYONGESA, MICHAEL

10. E19/00522/09 NZIOKA, DICKSON MUTISYA

11. ESP19/00901/10 OBIERO, CHARLES LUGAI

12. E19/00531/09 OCHIENG, ISAACK ADUWO

13. E19/00492/09 SALAAM, MOHSANA ABDORAZAK

ESP19/00013/09 ABDI, AFEY ABDULLAHI
ESP19/30896/10 ABDILLAHI, SHANDEY JILLO

16. E19/00527/09 ACHIENG, REGINA

17. EP19/02717/10 AKECH, ABRAHAM KUOT

ESP19/00306/08 BORU, GABABA GOLICHA
EP19/01585/09 BOSIRE, CALEB
ESP19/00915/10 CHEPKIRUI, ROSSY

21. EP19/02303/10 CHEROP, SUSAN

22. ESP19/00911/10 CHESEREK, SIMON KIBOR

23. E19/01951/09 HARRISON, MWALILI MWAKUNI

24. E19/00543/09 JUMA, SAPHARAHN ANYANGO

25. EP19/02613/10 KANDA, DORCAS JOSEPHINE

26. EP19/01630/10 KARIUKI, NICKSON KARIA

27. EP19/01538/09 KIBOR, FLAVIA NAFULA

28. ESP19/00899/10 KIPKOCHOI, DANIEL CHEBII

29. EP19/01548/09 KIRUI, ABRAHAM

30. E19/00540/09 KORIR, KIPROP CYRUS

31. E19/00516/09 LOLPURANAI, SAMAINI JAMES

32. EP19/01536/09 MARANGA, IVY NASIKE

33. E19/00520/09 MENYA, BEATRICE JUMA

34. E19/00536/09 MUASYA, MERCY MBULI

35. E19/00542/09 MUCHIIRA, KELLEN WANJIRA

36. ESP19/00921/10 MUSHORI, JAMES

37. E19/00792/08 MWASELA, CLEMENCE MSHAI

38. E19/00539/09 NDIWA, SHEILA CHEPTUM

39. E19/00523/09 NGURIAPUS, DOMNIC MUSTO

ESP19/00908/10 OKARONI, ACHALAT NEZGAH BRENDA
ESP19/00909/10 OLANG, LUCY ACHIENG
ESP19/00903/10 OLANG’O, MARSHAL TITO

43. EP19/01537/09 OMBATI, CHANZU JUDSON

44. E19/00521/09 OMAR, MOHAMED ALI

45. EP19/01535/09 OUMA, LINET AKINYI

46. EP19/02611/10 TANUI, EDWIN KIPNGETICH

47. E19/01953/09 THIRARI, FAITH MAIRORAH

48. ESP19/00093/09 WAFULA, JENIPHER OMUSHIERE

ESP19/00917/10 KARANJA, NGURE
ESP19/00910/10 ODOWA, ALI DIIS
EP19/01722/09 ONDUKO, BRIAN MOSES
ESP19/00897/10 SILALI, JAPHRICE CHEPKEMEI

XI) BACHELOR OF PSYCHOLOGY

EP110/002249/10 KARANJA, JOAN WAIRIMU
EP110/01664/10 KARIUKI, CECILIA NJERI
EP17/00004/11 MAINDI, LILIAN JANETRIX
EP110/02248/10 MAKORI, ROSELYNE KWAMBOKA
EP110/002220/10 MOHAMED, ZUWEINA SALIM
EP110/02420/10 ARANGO, JOSEPH ODUOR
EP17/00012/11 IRUNGU, JOSEPH NDUATI
EP110/02224/10 KHISA, DENNIS WEKESA
EP17/00003/11 KINUTHIA, JOAN NJOKI
EP110/00015/10 KIYAI, MILCAH
EP17/00002/11 MUTUA, JOYCE N.
EP110/01592/09 LILIAN AMUSOLO
EP17/00007/11 OSORO, STELLAH MORAA
EP17/00008/11 ROGITO, ERASTUS ONSARIGO
EP110/01644/09 MUNYINGI, STEPHEN MACHARIA
EP110/02217/10 NYAKUNDI, SAMWEL A.
EP110/01677/10 WANDAHWA, MARTIN

XII) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION

EM11/2306/09 THURANIRA, SABERAH KARIMI

XIII) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION

EM12/2459/09 ANDIEMA, EVERLYNE CHESANG
EM12/1306/04 MACHUKI, HOSEA
EM12/2630/10 NJOROGE, KAMONI

IVX) MASTER OF EDUCATION IN EDUCATION SCIENCE

EM14/1436/05 KIBET, DAVID KIPLAGAT
EM14/2593/10 NJOROGE, GEORGE N.
EM14/2093/08 THIONG’O, JOHN KARIMI

VX) MASTER OF EDUCATION IN EDUCATION MANAGEMENT

EM15/1384/05 KAGWIRA, MARY FRIDAH
EM15/1621/06 OMAE, DAVID ONYANCHA
EM15/1884/07 NYAMBOGA, WILLIAM MARIONYA
EM15/2157/08 OYIEYO, DOUGLAS OMAE

XVI) MASTER OF EDUCATION IN GUIDANCE & CONSELLING

EM16/1174/04 ABUYA, SUSAN MORAA
EM16/00007/10 KIRUI, LENNAH JELAGAT
EM16/00003/10 MAGUT, AMOS KIPROTICH

XVII) MASTER OF EDUCATION IN SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION

EM17/00022/10 BII, BENJAMIN KIPROTICH
EM17/00018/10 JEPTOO, ELIZABETH
EM17/00008/11 KIPTUM, JONAH KIPSANG

XVIII) DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY IN AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION

ED12/0318/11 MAINA, STEPHEN WAMBUGU

IXX) DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY IN CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

ED13/0307/11 GITONGA, RODAH KARIMI

XXI) DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY IN COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY

ED16/0241/09 GATUA, DAVIS MWATHA

G) FACULTY OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY

I) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING.

1. B11/40026/08 MACHARIA, NANCY WAIRIMU

2. B11/40010/08 NGETICH, PETER

3. B11/40028/08 OKUKU, KENNEDY OCHIENG

4. B11/40005/08 ONYANGO, PHANUEL ODHIAMBO

5. B11/40033/08 OWINO, ALEX OTIENO

6. B11/40001/08 WAMALWA, PATRICK WAFULA

7. B11/40015/08 WANDUE, JOSEPH KIMANI

8. B11/40024/08 WANJIRU, KENNEDY NYORO

9. B11/40003/08 AOMO, CALVINCE OTIENO

10. B11/40008/08 KAIGUARA, DANIEL KAHURIA

11. B11/40020/08 KATAMO, PAMELLA BULENYWA

12. B11/40035/08 KIMANI, JEREMIAH KIARIE

13. B11/40312/08 SAYA, JAMES INDIKA

II) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN WATER AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING.

B12/40041/08 APOLLO, FLORENCE BONYO
B12/40039/08 GICHOVI, ISAAC MUGENDI
B12/40052/08 KAIRU, JOHN KIARIE
B12/40331/08 KATHURE, GLORYFINE
B12/40059/08 KIMUYU, ALEX KENNEDY
B12/40037/08 KIPSOI, BERNARD KIPLAGAT
B12/40054/08 KURGAT, GEOFFREY
B12/40046/08 MACHARIA, MICHAEL MAINA
B12/40210/08 MUCHIRI, DAVID KIBE
B12/40328/08 MUKWEKWE, VINCENT KYALO
B12/40043/08 MUSYOKI, CATHERINE M
B12/40327/08 NGITI, JOHN
B12/40049/08 ODERO, FAITH LILIAN ATIENO
B12/40067/08 OUMA, JOYCE AWUOR
B12/40055/08 RALAK, GEORGE OMONDI
B12/40045/08 TITOMET, STEPHEN TOROITICH
B12/40329/08 WANJIKU, JOHN MACHARIA
B12/40061/08 YAMO, JANE CHRISTA
B12/40053/08 GITAU, JAMES NGUGI
B12/40246/07 LIECH, JOB MICHAEL
B12/40236/07 KIINGATI, TIMOTHY KINYANJUI
B12/40041/07 MBOGAH, NURU MOHAMED
B12/40110/07 MWASAHA, MWANGALA MBANGA
B12/40064/08 OIRERE, JOHN MARABURI
B12/40044/08 OTIENO, ISAIAH OGUTU
B12/40047/08 WAINAINA, GEORGE KIAMBUTHI
B12/04055/01 KIPKEMBOI, ISAAC KIPSAGAT
B12/40058/05 ONDORO, NAFTAL KWACH

III) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MANUFACTURING ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY.

1. B13/40069/08 ABDALLAH, MOHAMED ABDI

B13/40079/08 BARASA, SILAS UBADE
B13/40326/08 CHERUIYOT, LEONARD NGETICH
B13/40073/08 GACHERU, JAMES KINYANJUI
B13/40072/08 GUYA, ANDERICUS OIDO
B13/40070/08 KAYANDA, MARVIN SHITEMI
B13/40087/08 KIARIE, JAMES MWAURA
B13/40076/08 KIMANI, CATHERINE WANJIKU
B13/40086/08 KIPKECH, SAMUEL KIPKORIR
B13/40074/08 KIVINDU, AUGUSTINE MUTISYA
B13/40088/08 LANGAT, CYRUS KIPKIRUI
B13/40081/08 MUNYAO, SHADRACK MUTISYA
B13/40321/08 NEMO, JOHN MACHARIA
B13/40083/08 NGUMBAO, NEWTON MANYESO
B13/40091/08 OBUTE, GABRIEL MBOCHE
B13/40082/08 OKOTH, GEOFFREY HOSEAH
B13/40077/08 OMUYULA, IDRIS KUNYA
B13/40322/08 RAGWEL, OSCAR OUMA
B13/40062/07 KIMINZI, GABRIEL KIVATI
BP13/40140/08 KIPKURUI, ERIC BII
BP13/40116/07 KOECH, JAPHET KIPNGETICH
B13/40085/08 NJIRU, WALTER NYAGA
BP13/40151/08 ONYANGO, JOSEPH LUMUMBA

IV) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INSTRUMENTATION AND CONTROL ENGINEERING.

B14/40090/07 AJIGO, EDWIN OCHIENG
B14/40335/08 CHEGE, KENNETH NGUGI
B14/40004/08 CHERUIYOT, GEOFFREY KIPLIMO
B14/40117/08 DUKUNY, KELIAN KANOKO
B14/40122/08 GACHANJO, MICHAEL NDARO
B14/40123/08 KATUA, CHARLES MAKULA
B14/40120/08 KOGI, BENSON MUCHINA
B14/40106/08 KWENDO, JOY ATISA
B14/40109/08 MAINGI, FELIX MWANDALA
B14/40118/08 MAIYO, GABRIEL CHERUIYOT
B14/40097/08 MBITHI, LAWRENCE MULWA
B14/40536/06 MUNGOU, FRANCIS KOSIR
B14/40096/08 MUTAI, KENNEDY KIPROTICH
B14/40317/08 MUTAMA, JOSPHAT SIMIYU
B14/40113/08 MUTUA, ALEXANDER MULWA
B14/40223/07 NCHAO, SAMUEL NJATHI
B14/40111/08 OBERE, BERYL ACHIENG
B14/40119/08 OCHIENG, HARRIET AKOTH
B14/40314/08 ODUOR, SUSAN ACHIENG’
B14/40338/08 OTIENO, VICTOR OMONDI
B14/40380/06 SIMOTWO, JOB CHESAKAS
BP14/40201/08 ANZIGARE, GODWIN LUVAI
B14/40103/07 KIPKORIR, PATRICK CHERUIYOT
B14/40205/08 KITUR, JAPHETH CHERUIYOT
B14/40103/08 MIANO, JOHN MUTURI
B14/40221/07 MIGWI, PETER IRUNGU
B14/40100/08 MUNORU, ROYFORD MWENDA
B14/40334/08 MWAURA, JONATHAN MWANGI
B14/40095/08 OGONJI, MATHEWS OKONJI
B14/40116/08 OLALI, PAUL OMONDI
B14/40336/08 OPANDA, RICHARD ANDAWA
B14/40100/07 OWADE, HARUN
B14/40316/07 SIMIYU, DENIS
B14/40099/08 SIMIYU, SAMMY WANYONYI
B14/40318/08 TOROITICH, PHILIP KIPRUTO

V) BACHELOR OF INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY.

1. BP15/40387/11 OGADIS, JEPKEMEI

BP15/40158/11 BITOK, PHILEMON KIPKOSGEY
BP15/40169/11 CHERUIYOT, MICHAEL K
BP15/40134/11 KAMUNGE, MOSES MURIUKI
BP15/40157/11 KIHONGE, GEORGE NGUGI
BP15/40142/11 KORIR, VINCENT KIPKOECH
BP15/40154/11 MAKAU, FRANCIS KALULU
BP15/40159/11 MOSOTI, CHARLES MAINA
BP15/40138/11 OHANYA, VINCENT ODHIAMBO
BP15/40137/11 OLUMBE, ALLAN JOEL
BP15/40179/11 ONG’ELLE, FRANCIS OGOT
BP15/40165/11 OUKO, IRENE KASUKU
BP15/40298/10 AKATU, SETH ATSULU
BP15/40219/11 AREBA, PAUL OKEMWA
BP15/40158/10 CHEMUTAI, JOYCE
BP15/40305/08 JUMA, FRANCIS OCHIENG
BP15/40149/09 KAHIHIA, JOSEPH KAGENI
BP15/40177/11 KAHONGE, KELVIN MWANGI
BP15/40185/09 KARIUKI, JONATHAN MUCHIRI
BP15/40242/11 KEBATI, GABRIEL SIRIBA
BP15/40405/11 KIBET, ROBERT YEGON
BP15/40153/11 KIBIRU, HARUN NYAMU
BP15/40135/11 KIPLANGAT, CHARLES KOECH
BP15/40181/11 KOECH, KENNETH KIPKIRUI
BP15/40150/11 KUNDU, JANET MUSUYA
BP15/40237/11 LANGAT, JACKISON BIRIR
BP15/40163/09 MIRIARA, GENESIO MIRITI
BP15/40245/11 MUIGAI, KAIRU KAGIA
BP15/40196/10 MUSUMBA, CHRISTOPHER O
BP15/40160/11 MUTHUI, MICHAEL
BP15/40155/11 MWAI, MOSES MUKIRA
BP15/40144/11 NGETICH, PETER KIPRONO
BP15/40277/10 NGUKU, JAMES MUNGAI
BP15/40236/11 NJIRU, ANTONY BUNDI
BP15/40171/11 NJUE, KURTZ MAMBO
BP15/40169/10 NJUGUNA, EDEN MAINA
BP15/40247/09 NYANJUI, RICHARD MAINA
BP15/40203/11 OIDARE, JOHN
BP15/40173/11 OMWEBU, VINCENT MAINDI
BP15/40230/08 PARANTAI, PHILIP TUMPES
BP15/40146/11 SERONEY, HANNINGTON KIPTOO
BP15/40182/11 SHILLA, MATHEW ANDREW
BP15/40245/09 SHIYONGA, NATHAN MULIKA
BP15/40174/11 SIGEI, BENARD KIPKORIR
BP15/40243/11 SIMIU, BRAMUEL HAMIS
BP15/40235/11 TOROITICH, KIPRUTO
BP15/40136/11 WAMAE, JULIUS KARIMI
BP15/40159/09 IMBAACHE, EDWIN NGAIRA
BP15/40317/09 MARITIM, ANDREW KIMUTAI
BP15/40308/08 RIITHI, DICKSON RUNO
BP15/40312/09 SAMMY, STEPHEN KALA
BP15/40175/11 SARNO, JAMES KIPKURUI

VI) BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING.

BP16/40130/09 NOMBI, GEOFFREY OMONDI

F) FACULTY OF ENVIRONMENT & RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT

I) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGEMENT

1. N11/50087/08 ALLELA, ABBIE AKINYI

2. N11/50119/09 MAJALIA, ALLAN MJOMBA

3. N11/50161/09 MWIRIGI, PATRICK MWENJA

4. N11/50111/09 NDOLO, DANIEL MULWA

5. N11/50125/09 OBURAH, KEN OGAO

6. N11/50137/09 AJELE, STEWART NSANGE

7. N11/50101/08 AKUMU, MERCELLINE AKINYI

8. N11/50123/08 ALUOCH, DOROTHY

9. NP11/50267/09 GADIYE, EMANUEL DONATUS

10. N11/50133/09 GITAU, ELIKANAH MWAURA

11. N11/50096/08 KANGOGO, JOAN JEPKORIR

12. N11/50109/09 KARIUKI, DANIEL MACHARIA

13. N11/50110/08 KIRURI, CAROLINE WANGARI

14. N11/50170/09 MUSYOKI, MILCAH KAMENE

15. NP11/50266/09 MWILILI, NOVATUS MUGOMA

16. N11/50124/09 NGUNJIRI, JAMES KARIUKI

17. N11/50135/09 NJOROGE, PETER REIN

18. N11/50107/09 ODHIAMBO, DAVID OWINO

19. N11/50128/09 OKENYO, DOMINIC MOGAKA

20. NP11/50350/09 OPIYO, BILLY OCHIENG

21. N11/50166/09 WARUI, PHYLLIS WANJIKU

22. N11/50120/09 CHANZERA, KOMBE ANGORE

23. NP11/50347/09 MACHA, CYRIL DISMAS

24. N11/50115/08 MBAGHA, KISOMBE HAGAI

25. NP11/50346/09 MZEE, HAMISI HAJI

26. NP11/50351/09 OMBUNA, E. KEMUNTO

27. N11/50140/09 SHINGA, RUTH WAKESHO LEWO

28. 29N11/50139/09 SOY, V. CHEROTICH

II) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

1. N12/50076/09 BARASA, HILLARY WALELA

2. N12/50053/09 IMBAYA, GEORGETTE ANDONYA

3. N12/50081/09 KURUI, EDITH JEPCHIRCHIR

4. N12/50514/09 MAIGUA, CAROLINE W.

5. N12/50090/09 MAINA, SHEILA WANJIRU

6. N12/50080/09 MAJIMBO, DIANA AJAMBO

7. N12/50050/09 OCHIENG’, BRIAN OTIENO

8. N12/50101/09 OCHIENG, JUSTUS AMAYO

9. N12/50051/09 OJIAYO, GRACE ACHIENG’

10. N12/50045/09 OKODE, MOSES ONYANGO

11. N12/50092/09 WANJIRU, WILSON NDEGWA

12. N12/50063/09 WETENDE, HUMPHREY MUKOLWE

13. N12/50059/08 ABDI, ALI GEDI

14. N12/50097/09 AMBUNDO, BRIAN MULIRO

15. N12/50243/10 CHEPKETER LUCY

16. N12/50105/09 CHETEN, TOM KIPRONO

17. N12/50141/09 EWOI, JOHN LOMULEN

18. N12/50065/09 JEMUTAI, DAMARIS JEMUTAI

19. N12/50088/09 JERUTO, JOYLINE JERUTO

20. NP12/50311/10 KEGEI, DORCAS JEMUTAI

21. N12/50095/09 KENYANYA, TERESA MOGOI

22. N12/50064/09 KIMUTAI, JOAN JEPKORIR

23. N12/50060/09 KINYUA, PATRICIAH WAIRIMU

24. N12/50067/09 KUNDU, DENNIS WEPUKHULU

25. N12/50100/09 LIABULE, JACKOBETH AMELIA

26. N12/50242/10 MAINA, LUCY NJERI

27. N12/50096/09 MOKEIRA, SAMSON DIVINAH

28. N12/50078/09 MOTURI, NAFTAL RATEMO

29. N12/50103/09 MUJUSI, OSCAR

30. NP12/50328/09 MUSYIMI, PRISCILLAH MAKAA

31. N12/50046/09 MUTUNGI, JOSHUA KYALO

32. N12/50099/09 MWANDAWIRO, GRANDONE SAMBOJA

33. N12/50069/09 MWANGI, MARGARET MUTHONI

34. N12/50001/08 MWANZIA, GLADYS NDUNGE

35. N12/50049/09 NAMBIRO, ANDREW SAKA

36. N12/50056/09 NJOROGE, PATRICK KINYUA

37. N12/50098/09 NJUNG’E, FREDRICK WAINAINA

38. N12/50061/09 NYAWANA, MATHEW MRAMBA

39. N12/50054/09 NYINGI, JAMES KIMANI

40. N12/50509/09 OBONYO, ERICK

41. N12/50048/09 OBUNGA, JOEL OBURA

42. N12/50085/09 OMWOYO, NAOM KWAMBOKA

43. N12/50057/09 ORINDA, PHILIP ABIERO

44. N12/50075/09 OTIENO, EUNICE APONDI

45. N12/50084/09 SINEI, ERICK KIPKOECH

46. N12/50083/09 WANJIRU, EUNICE NJOKI

47. N12/50062/09 ADAN, ADOW MOHAMED

48. N12/50047/09 KAMINO, CAROLYN ROSE

49. N12/50077/09 KATAMA, BETY AMANDA

50. NP12/50325/09 MURUKU, EVAN KIMANI

51. N12/50519/09 NYAOKE, A. JACKLINE

52. N12/50091/09 OKONYA, C. INGUTIA

53. N12/50073/09 WALOBWA, PATRICK

III) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ECOTURISM & HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

1. N13/50210/09 BARAK, WINFRED MUSENGY’A

2. N13/50188/09 KARARI, KENNETH KINYANJUI

3. N13/50184/09 KINUTHIA, KELVIN JOHN

4. N13/50202/09 KOSKEI, ALFAYO

5. N13/50199/09 MWAMODO, AGNES MWIKALI

6. N13/50192/09 NJUGUNA, ELIZABETH WAMBUI

7. N13/50204/09 WANDERA, IMMACULATE TAKAA

8. N13/50190/09 ANDOLA, STEPHEN MUHOLO

9. N13/50182/09 BARSOSIO, ABRAHAM KIPCHIRCHIR

10. NP13/50374/09 CHERUIYOT, PHYLUS KIPLANGAT

11. NP13/50289/09 CHEBII, SAMUEL KEITANY

12. NP13/50299/09 GATOTO, VIRGINIA NJERI

13. NP13/50296/09 GICHIA, DAVID MUNYUI

14. NP13/50312/09 KARIUKI, LEAH WANJA

15. NP13/50329/09 KARUE, GRACE NYAMBURA

16. N13/50209/09 KIIO, JONES KALELI

17. N13/50186/09 KIMANI, MARTIN NJOROGE

18. NP13/50309/09 KINYUA, WINNIE KARIMI

19. NP13/50382/09 KWATUKHA, DONAR

20. N13/50214/09 OLUOCH, EDWARD OCHIENG’

21. N13/50178/09 MAINA, MERCY NYAWIRA

22. N13/50179/09 MAKUMI, DICKSON WANYOIKE

23. N13/50166/08 MATHENGE, JUDY W.

24. N13/50213/09 MBATHA, KYEE

25. NP13/50392/09 MBERIA, JACKLINE JEROTICH

26. N13/50212/09 MUGESANI, MARVIN AGANDA

27. N13/50503/09 MUNYALA, ZEPHANIAH MWALO

28. NP13/50339/09 MUTUKU,ANNASTACIA MBULA

29. N13/50189/09 MUTUKU, PIUS MUTHINA

30. N13/50201/09 MWARACHETI, S. ALI

31. NP13/50297/09 MWEI, OLIVE JEROP

32. N13/50187/09 NYABUTO, C. ONSASE

33. N13/50198/09 NJOGU, MICHAEL KUNYIHA

34. N13/50206/09 NYAIGORA, JEFF OCHENGE

35. N13/50191/09 OGADA, KEVIN OVAMB

36. N13/50211/09 OGOLA, NICHOLAS ONYANGO

37. N13/50207/09 ONYANCHA, FREDRICK MACKINNON NYAKWARA

38. N13/50196/09 ONYUKA, DOROTHY AMONDI

39. N13/50194/09 WAGURA, SHADRACK MIGWI

40. NP13/50295/09 YEGON, COLLINS KIPROTICH

41. NP13/50256/09 GALLANO, DAIZY

IV) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOGRAPHY

1. N14/50001/09 CHEGE, REBECAH WANGUI

2. N14/50007/09 BUSOLO, ISIAH LAURA

3. N14/50021/09 JUMA, ESTHER WANGARI

4. N14/50008/09 MAKABE, ESTHER K.

5. N14/50504/09 MUNG’ASIA, PHILIP MWANG’ONDI

6. N14/50022/09 MWANZIA, JANET KATUNGE

7. N14/50017/09 NG’ANG’A, TERESIA NJERI

8. N14/50009/09 NJUGUNA, CHARLES MBURU

9. N14/50005/09 OTIENO, DAVID SILVANO

10. N14/50004/09 WAPICHO, DOUGLAS MALABA

1. N15/50028/09 WAMBUA, MARGARET MWIKALI

2. N15/50044/09 BORE, WISMER CHERONO

3. N15/50030/09 KEBENEI, RUTH.CHICHI

4. N15/50032/09 KINYUA, GIBSON MAINA

5. N15/50034/09 MUNGAI, ERICK MUTURI

6. N15/50043/09 OTIENO, RIDDENCE DEYA

7. N15/50033/09 RONO, BETTY. JEPCHIRCHIR

VI) DIPLOMA IN ECOTURISM & HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

1. NP01/50268/10 AKEYO, WINNIE AKINYI

2. NP01/50287/10 CHEPKEMOI, IRINE

3. NP01/50321/10 KANDIE, WINNIE JEBICHI

4. NP01/50326/10 MWAURA, FREDRICK WAIYAKI

5. NP01/50336/09 MWAURA, JOYCE NYAMBURA

6. NP01/50274/10 NDERITU, PENINAH NYAKIO

7. NP01/50282/10 SAMMY, DANCAN NJOROGE

8. NP01/50340/09 WERE, JOSEPHINE OBANDA

9. NP01/50322/10 GACHUHI, JOSPHINE KABURA

10. NP01/50298/10 KAMAU, MARTHA WANJIKU

11. NP01/50281/10 KITIRO, PHELESIA

12. NP01/50276/10 MAINA, BEATRICE M.

13. NP01/50285/10 HAMISI, MARIAM BASHIR

VII) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

1. NM12/0633/02 MASAKHA, EDWARD CHUMA

2. NM12/2733/10 NJUKI, ROBISON MWENDA

VIII) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN GEOGRAPHY

H) FACULTY OF HEALTH SCIENCES

I) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FOODS, NUTRITION & DIETETIC

1. H11/70027/09 GOLLO, DIRAMU DORCAS

2. H11/70015/09 ISSACK, ALI ISSACK

3. HP11/70216/09 KIPRONO, SUSAN JEPKOECH

4. H11/70009/09 MOISENGO, JOY CHEMUTAI

5. H11/70001/09 MUSAU, KELVIN

6. H11/70013/09 NJOROGE, MARTIN NJENGA

7. H11/70014/09 OMOLE, PHOEBE ACHIENG

8. H11/70024/09 OYIER, ERIC ACHIENG

9. H11/70004/09 WASIKE, EMILY N.

10. HP11/70213/09 ACHOKI, WINNIE BONARERI

11. H11/70016/09 AGWATI, POLYCARP OWUOR

12. H11/70003/09 BILLOW, HASSAN ABDI

13. HP11/70138/09 CHEROP, KEMBOI

14. HP11/70219/09 HERMA CHEPTANUI FLORENCE

15. H11/70017/09 KIPROTICH, DOMINIC

16. H11/70010/09 KOECH, TIMOTHY KIPLANGAT

17. H11/70005/09 LEOKOE, TITUS LOLMUGET

18. H11/70224/09 MACHARIA, STANLEY

19. H11/70011/09 MBUTHIA, LILIAN NDUTA

20. H11/70202/09 MBUTHIA, VIRGINIA WAITHERA

21. H11/70025/09 MEKA, MARCELAS AUJA

22. H11/70022/09 MUNDU, KENNEDY ODHIAMBO

23. H11/70006/09 MWANGI, DOUGLAS IRUNGU

24. H11/70008/09 NDIRANGU, SHEILA WANGUI

25. H11/70012/09 ODEK, FREDRICK OCHIENG’

26. HP11/70214/09 OKEIGA, EDITH MARY NYABOKE

27. H11/70304/09 OTHOO, NOELYNE ELUIRAH

28. H11/70002/09 OTIENO, LEON ODHIAMBO

29. HP11/70137/09 RUKWARO, GRACE WANJIKU

30. H11/70319/08 SHEM, LOUIZA TUMAINI

31. H11/70302/09 WAFULA, GEOFREY WANJALA

32. H11/70019/09 WAITHERA, ESTHER

33. H11/70026/09 WAMBUI, MONICA

34. H11/70018/09 WANYONYI, SOLOMON WAFULA

35. E16/00484/99 CHENGO, JOYCE FURAHA

36. HP11/70139/09 LANGA, ADHIAMBO ELIZABETH

37. H11/70196/08 LOMOJANI, SCHOLASTICA AMURIA

38. H11/70061/08 MUNYOTO, DANIEL MULELU DAVID

II) DIPLOMA IN CLINICAL MEDICINE & SURGERY.

1. H01/70173/09 AKINYI, BERYL

2. H01/70159/09 ABIRA, VALARIE AKUMU

3. H01/70093/10 AMDANY, FLORA JEPCHIENG

4. H01/70099/10 ANDATI, DENNIS LAWRENCE

5. H01/70089/10 BIWOTT, EMMANUEL KIPKEMBOI

6. H01/70175/10 CHEMAINA, AMOS KIPNOKI

7. H01/70090/10 CHEMNO, HILLARY KIBOI

8. H01/70134/10 CHEPKURUI, FLORENCE

9. H01/70081/10 DERII, ERICK OTIENO

10. H01/70157/09 GETANDA, ZIPPORAH KEMUMA

11. H01/70094/10 KASALE, MILLICENT NAISENYA

12. H01/70071/10 KATSOLE, KHAMISI JUMA

13. H01/70092/10 KARIUKI, RAINHA NJOKI

14. H01/70128/10 KIMOTHO, RUTH WAIRIMU

15. H01/70109/10 KIPKAZI, VINCENT KIPROP

16. H01/70110/10 KIPKIRUI, HILLARY MUTAI

17. H01/70114/10 KIPLANGAT, LEONIDAH JEBET

18. H01/70196/09 KIPNG’ETICH, RONALD KOSGEY

19. H01/70115/10 KURGAT, GIDEON KIPLANG’AT

20. H01/70177/10 MAINA, AMOS MWANGI

21. H01/70151/10 MAINA, EDITH WAKARITI

22. H01/70073/10 MATE, JOSPHAT GITONGA

23. H01/70072/10 MBINDA, MARY MUOTI

24. H01/70181/09 MITAMBO, JOYCE KATHOME

25. H01/70178/10 MUCHERU, RUTH MUTHONI

26. H01/70118/10 MUNGAI, CAROLINE WANJIRU

27. H01/70180/10 MUNYI, PURITY MUKAMI

28. H01/70119/10 MURIITHI, PHILIS WAMBUI

29. H01/70122/10 MUSYOKI, ROBERT MUTULILI

30. H01/70074/10 MUTUNGWA, MUTINDI VIRGINIA

31. H01/70179/10 NDAMBIRI, BETH WAKERA

32. H01/70104/10 NDEGWA, JOSEPH THUITA

33. H01/70111/10 NGENO, DENNIS BARSONGOL

34. H01/70132/10 NGUU, ALEX MUGENDI

35. H01/70116/10 NYAGA, GEORGE MURIITHI

36. H01/70103/10 OKONDA, ROSE ATELO

37. H01/70102/10 OANDA, DENIS MISATI

38. H01/70082/10 OBAO, RONALD GISORE

39. H01/70106/10 ODERA, STEPHEN OMONDI

40. H01/70161/09 OKELLO, LUCY ACHIENG

41. H01/70174/09 ONYANGO, EVANCE ONYANGO

42. H01/70083/10 ONYANGO, LYNNET AWUOR

43. H01/70079/10 OSMAN, ABDULLAHI ISSACK

44. H01/70086/10 OSORO, GEOFFREY ORIOKI

45. H01/70219/10 OWAKO, CHRISTABEL AKINYI

46. H01/70172/09 OYUGI, CLIFFORD OWINO

47. H01/70127/10 WAMBUA, FELIX MUNYAO

IV) BACHELOR OF MEDICINE & SURGERY

1. HP12/70157/07 GATHUA, BEATRICE WANJIRU

2. HP12/70142/07 KARISA, JOSEPH YAA

3. HP12/70138/07 MUIA, ALEX MULINGE MAKAU.

4. HP12/70136/07 MUNDA, BERYL AKINYI

5. HP12/70141/07 MUNOKA, GAULYNE OMETTI

6. HP12/70147/07 ODIPO, CYNTHIA ACHIENG

7. HP12/70139/07 OSORO, DOREEN MORAA

V) DIPLOMA IN NURSING.

1. HP021/70363/11 AMANI, TERESA

2. HP022/70077/11 CHEPKANGOR, SARAH JEPKEMOI

3. HP021/70464/11 GITHINJI, MILLICENT NJERI

4. HP021/70359/11 MURIGI, ESTHER MUTHONI

5. HP022/70203/11 MWANGI, PATRICIAH NJERI

6. HP022/70189/11 ROTICH, MIRIAM JEPTANUI

7. HP022/70085/11 RUTTO, LEAH JEPKEMBOI

I) INSTITUTE OF WOMEN GENDER & DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

I) BA GENDER

1. IP11/80004/09 OWUONDA, SALOME ALUOCH
2. IP11/80015/09 SANG, CHEROTICH MILKA
3. IP11/80014/09 AKUNO, GUYA INA
5. IP11/80023/09 MARWA, GHATI PASCALIA
6. IP11/80026/09 ODHIAMBO, MARTIN SAM

II) DIPLOMA IN GENDER, WOMEN & DEVELOPMENT STUDIES.

3. IP01/80040/10 OLIECH, ATIENO CYNTHIA
4. IP01/80037/10 CHEPKEWEL, OLIVE CHEMATIA
5. IP01/80039/10 LANG’AT, DAISY CHEPKORIR
9. IP01/80038/10 NGATIA, KIMARU ANTHONY
11. IP01/80042/10 ONYWERO, ADHIAMBO MICKREEN
13. IP01/80057/10 TANUI, CHERONO BEATRICE

J) FACULTY OF SCIENCE

II) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY

1. SM14/2784/10 KIPROTICH, FELIX
2. SM14/2853/10 MUIGAI, PAUL KIMANI
3. SM14/0693/02 MUNYASIA, LEONARD MWENDWA
4. SM14/2793/10 MUSASIA, FAUZIA KHAGAI
5. SM14/2546/09 WANJALA, BRAMWEL WASWA

III) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN CHEMISTRY

SM11/2262/08 GEORGE, KELVIN OMONDI

IV) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN PURE MATHEMATICS

1. SM12/2782/10 MUSYOKA, ZABLON MWANZIA
2. SM12/2725/10 NJUGUNA, EDWARD MUTURI
3. SM12/2760/10 OTIENO, PAUL ANTHONY

V) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN LIMNOLOGY

1. SM18/2256/08 PATTESON, MWAGONA CHULA

VI) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN MEDICAL PARASITOLOGY

1. SM17/2468/09 MOSETI, CAROLINE MANOTI

VII) MASTER OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS

1. SM13/2756/10 KEMEI, SOLOMON KIPRONO

VIII) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE

1. S11/20138/09 CHEMOIYWO, EDNA JELAGAT
2. S11/20093/09 DAISY, MOSO CHEPKEMOI
3. S11/20233/09 MWASHINGA, EDWIN NYAMBU
4. S11/20068/09 WEKESA, VELMA NASIMIYU
5. S11/20122/09 ADEN, GEORGE OMBAKA
6. S11/20146/09 AREYO, JOSEPH OWUOR
7. S11/20081/09 BAHA, BRIAN KAMAU
8. S11/20211/09 GAKII, LINDA SANDAY
9. S11/20218/09 KAMAU, ESTHER MWERU
10. S11/20201/09 KANANU, GRACE MAORE
11. S11/20127/09 KARIUKI, ALEX NJOROGE
12. S11/20206/09 KIBERENGE, BRIAN KAMASI
13. S11/20229/09 KINUTHIA, JAMES MWANGI
14. S11/20198/08 KIRATHE, TERESA WAMBUI
15. S11/20164/08 MAGHAMBA, SYLVESTER MTANYI
16. S11/20805/06 MAINA, ELIJAH NYAHORO
17. S11/20165/09 MATHIA, FAITH WANGUI
18. S11/20155/08 MOGAKA, PAULINE MORAA
19. S11/20151/09 MUGO, TITUS NYAGA
20. S11/20128/09 MWANGI, BONFAS MUTONGA
21. S11/20500/09 NJENGA, MARY WAMBUI
22. S11/20063/09 NYAWIRA, CHARLES NDUNG’U
23. S11/20212/09 OBINGO, LEONIDA NDEGE
24. S11/20188/09 ODHIAMBO, BYRON IAN OTIENO
25. S11/20171/09 OMBERE, JORAM OCHIENG’
26. S11/20098/09 ONGORO, SUSAN AKINYI
27. S11/20111/09 OUNDO, FRANCIS ADRIANO
28. S11/20163/09 OYIER, DOMNICK OUKO
29. S11/20238/09 SIRMA, RUTH CHEBET
30. S11/20182/09 WAINAINA, JOSEPH NGUGI
31. S11/20094/09 WAKHUNGU, CYNTHIA NAFULA
32. S11/20124/09 WAMBETI, MARTIN MURITHI
33. S11/20155/09 WANGA, LUCY AKETCH
34. S11/20099/09 WANJALA, SHEILLAH NALIAKA
35. S11/20231/09 WAWERU, CHAREI MUNENE
36. S11/20175/09 ANGILA, MOSES ANGILA
37. S11/20803/09 CHEROTICH, SHEILA
38. S11/20065/09 KARUKU, GEORGE
39. S11/20170/09 KANGANGI, JULIUS THAMBU
40. S11/20203/08 KIMARU, CHARLES THAIRU
41. S11/20043/05 KIPRONO, DAVID KOECH
42. S11/20059/07 MICHENI, LINDA GATAKAA
43. S11/20181/02 MOINDI, RUTH KWAMBOKA
44. S11/20806/09 MUSYA, ESTHER MUTETHYA
45. S11/20147/09 MUTUKU, JOSEPH MWANTHI
46. S11/20219/08 NJAU, SHADRACK KIBE
47. S11/20113/09 NJERI, CAROLINE WANJIRA
48. S11/20164/09 NJUGUNA, IRENE WANJIRU
49. S11/20481/09 ODAK, ZACHARIA WADINDE ONYANGO
50. S11/20049/09 OKADO, MERCY ACHIENG’
51. S11/20160/08 OKONG’O, FLORENCE MWANGO
52. S11/20112/08 OKOTH, GEORGE OTIENO
53. S11/20101/09 SOME, PATRICK MUCHINA
54. S11/20052/02 WANGA, ROSELYDAH AKINYI
55. S11/20206/06 WANGARI, EUNICE WANJIRU
56. S11/20051/07 CHERUIYOT, JUSTUS
57. S11/20183/06 KAHURA, JOHN MAINA
58. S11/20103/08 WERU, CORNELIUS MACHARIA
59. S11/02137/01 ODUOR, MAXWELL NGAYO

IX) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

1. S12/20267/09 BAJI, BARAQO GUYO
2. S12/20282/09 BOSIRE, HEZRON MASTA
3. S12/20268/09 KAGASI, JUDITH OMBITSA
4. S12/20280/09 MAINYE, SHEILA KEMUNTO
5. S12/20285/09 MUSANGO, HENRY NYAMAI
6. S12/20284/09 ASSURAH, ELLY WANDAGO
7. S12/20001/09 BAKARI, SALIM KASSIM
8. S12/20283/09 GEITA, JOSEPH NJOROGE
9. SP12/20483/09 GITHAIGA, VERONICA WANJIRU
10. S12/20288/09 JAOKO, KENNEDY OMONDI
11. S12/20276/09 KIBOGO, PHINEHAS ARAMA
12. S12/20292/09 KOECH, SIMON RASHID
13. S12/20279/09 KOLETIT, IAN KIPLAGAT
14. S12/20286/09 LUMARAI MATHEW WEKULO
15. S12/20272/09 MASESE, GOSNELL RAYORI
16. S12/20266/09 MBILU, MIRRIAM MUTHOKI
17. SP12/20473/09 MBUYA, WILBERT LAURENCE
18. S12/20264/09 MUTHONI, COSMAS NDUMIA
19. S12/20290/09 MWANGI, FRANCIS MUCHOKI
20. S12/20277/09 MWITA, JOHN KARANI
21. SP12/20474/09 NJAGI, SULEIMAN WAITITU
22. S12/20275/09 OGONDA, CALVINS ODHIAMBO
23. S12/20018/09 OKETCH, FREDRICK ONYANGO
24. S12/20274/09 OPIYO, ABRAHAM ODHIAMBO
25. S12/20271/09 OPIYO, FREDRICK OKOTH
26. SP12/20475/08 SIMBA, ESTHER FAREEN
27. S12/20269/09 SIMWELO, JACKLYNE NABUTUTU
28. SP12/20598/08 KARANJA, ANNIE WATIRI
29. S12/20477/09 KAMUNDIA, EGIDIOH WAITITU
30. S12/20273/09 KIPNGETICH, KIRUI
31. S12/20278/09 NJERU, NELLYVONE MAKENA
32. SP12/20703/09 OOKO, LINDA AUMA
33. SP12/20463/09 OWIDO, DEN QUEENTER
34. SP12/20469/09 THAITA, SARAH WAMBUI
35. SP12/20470/09 WAFULA, ROSE NANJALA

X) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE

1. S13/20040/09 KIRUNDI, EVANS GATETE
2. S13/20056/09 ORWA, TIMOTHY RADIER
3. S13/20039/09 BAARIU, HARRISON MWONGERA
4. SP13/20559/08 CHITECHI, ELLON ODANGA
5. S13/20024/09 KAMAU, JOHN KAHUNYO
6. S13/20051/09 KINIU, LAWRENCE DAVID NG’ETHE
7. S13/20055/09 KOECH, JULIUS
8. S13/20028/09 MAINA, MAUREEN MUMBI
9. S13/20035/09 MAINGI, EMMANUEL KAUNDA
10. S13/20050/09 MAKOKHA, MOSES JUMA
11. S13/20054/09 MBEYAH, DANIEL OTIENO
12. S13/20048/09 MBUGUA, SAMUEL MBURU
13. S13/20036/09 MOSE, SAMWEL ONGERA
14. S13/20027/09 MUGAMBI, GEOFFREY
15. S13/20033/09 MUGAMBI, GEORGE KIRIMI
16. S13/20025/09 MUKUNZI, PAUL MWANZIA
17. S13/20057/09 MUNYAO, DANIEL MUTHAMA
18. S13/20029/09 MURAGURI, ERICK MURIMI
19. S13/20038/09 MWABILI, DEREK MASERA
20. S13/20031/09 MWANGI, ERIC GITITHI
21. S13/20041/09 NGACHA, MOFFAT MWAI
22. S13/20047/09 NYABUTO, GEOFREY MWAMBA
23. SP13/20500/08 OMANDI, JOSEPH ONYANCHA
24. S13/20042/09 OSORO, MICHAEL OKARI
25. S13/20856/09 OTIENO, OKOTH KENNEDY
26. S13/20043/09 ROTICH, EDWIN KIPKOECH
27. S13/20457/09 WANJOHI, AMOS WACHANGA
28. S13/20046/09 WEKESA, VICTOR KHISA
29. S13/20811/10 CHEMUTAI, FAITH
30. SP13/20422/09 CHERUIYOT, EMMY CHEMUTAI
31. S13/20045/09 HARE, ARNOLD CHEKA
32. SP13/20711/09 IRUNGU, BENSON
33. SP13/20428/09 KAMAU, STEPHEN GATHIGI
34. SP13/20507/08 KATHURI, REUBEN NJIRU
35. SP13/20376/06 KIMONDIU, BILHA MUENI
36. SP13/20504/08 KINYUA, BONIFACE KITHINJI
37. SP13/20545/09 KUNDU, MONICA SENA NAMUNGOMA
38. SP13/20286/04 MAINDA, FELIX OMBAYE
39. S13/20107/09 MWITA, PAULINE BOKE
40. SP13/20417/09 OMBATI, DERRICK ABUGA
41. S13/20037/09 OMONDI, FREDRICK ERASTUS
42. S13/20205/04 OTIENO, SIMON ALUODO
43. SP13/20446/07 BOKOSE, ALLAN KIPTANUI
44. SP13/20410/09 KORIR, GIDEON KIPROTICH
45. SP13/20538/09 MOCHAMA, BRIAN OBURE
46. SP13/20416/09 MWAURA, ALEXANDER KIARIE
47. S13/20397/05 OMARIBA SAMUEL NYASANI

XI) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN APPLIED AQUATIC SCIENCE

1. S14/20245/08 OKECH, ERIC OWINO
2. S14/20243/09 ADAN, KHADIJA IBRAHIM
3. S14/20239/09 MUSEMBI, PETER MWANZIA
4. S14/20257/09 MUTHAMI, ISAAC MWANGI
5. S14/20261/09 MWANGATA, JANET CHIZI
6. S14/20244/09 NG’ANG’A, ZAKARY KAMUNDIA
7. S14/20241/09 ZIDIA, THOMAS MWAZALA

XII) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY

1. S15/20002/09 KARIITHI, JOHN NGAMATHIA
2. S15/20019/09 MATEE, FELISTAS MUMO
3. S15/20023/09 NDICHU, PETER MWAURA
4. S15/20008/09 RUCIAKA, PHILIP KIRIANKI
5. S15/20850/09 ARIMI, REGINAH MIRIKO
6. S15/20818/09 ATHMAN, ABDULMALIK MOHAMMED
7. S15/20564/09 BORE, JOYCE CHELANGAT
8. S15/20848/09 GITUMA, JUDAH MUTUMA
9. SP15/20440/09 KARIUKI, GLADYS WANGUI
10. S15/20811/09 KIMETHU, PETER GITAU
11. S15/20007/09 KIPKORIR, JUSTICE RONO
12. S15/20016/09 KIUNGA, FAITH WANJIKU
13. S15/20150/09 LOGIEL, WINNIE
14. S15/20824/09 MAKAU, WILLY MULI
15. SP15/20448/09 MUCHIRI, DANIEL NG’ANG’A
16. S15/20821/09 MUCHORI, ANTHONY NJUGUNA
17. S15/20823/09 MUTHAMA, AMOS KAKUA
18. S15/20012/09 MUSAKALI, LUCY IMBOSA
19. S15/20020/09 NJOROGE, FAITH WANGOI
20. S15/20814/09 NJUE, REUBEN MUKUNDI
21. S15/20158/09 NJUGUNA, JEREMIAH KIMANI
22. S15/20228/09 NJUKU, STANSCILUS KOMU
23. S15/20011/09 NYAGA, LAWRENCE KINYUA
24. S15/20809/09 NYAGOL, VINCENT OTIENO
25. S15/20014/09 OCHIENG’, DONALD OMONDI
26. SP15/20558/09 ODHIAMBO, MICHAEL FREDRICK
27. S15/20009/09 OMOGO, COLLINS OTIENO
28. S15/20833/09 ABUGA, AMOS KINARA
29. SP15/20702/08 AMUGUNE, JOHN HAVI
30. S15/20221/09 BUROMU, JOSEPH ABUGA
31. SP15/20445/09 GAMSA, HILLARY
32. S15/20875/09 GESISA, CAROLINE MORAA
33. S15/20005/09 GIOTO, SAMUEL OBUNGA
34. S15/20022/09 KAMUIRU, GEORGE NJOROGE
35. S15/20852/09 KANINI, AUGUSTINE VUNDI
36. S15/20006/09 KARIUKI, JOSEPH KARINA
37. S15/20461/09 LANG’AT, GEOFFREY KIPRONO
38. SP15/20301/06 MAIRURA, EVERLYNE BONARERI
39. S15/20851/09 MBUGUA, MARTIN METHU
40. S15/20828/09 MIRITI, DANIEL BUNDI
41. S15/20017/09 MUEMA, MICHAEL MUTUA
42. SP15/20447/09 MAKAU, THOMAS MUNGUTI
43. SP15/20443/09 NYABUTO, EMILY BARONGO
44. S15/20845/09 NYAMU, GEOFFREY MUGUNA
45. SP15/20452/09 OCHIENG, MAURINE
46. S15/20021/09 ODHIAMBO, GEOFFREY OUMA
47. S15/20003/09 OPEMI, WILKISTA MAKOKHA
48. S15/20015/09 THURANIRA, JOSHUA MUNG’ATHI
49. SP15/20441/09 MAJANI, HARRIET KAVITA

XIII) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN APPLIED COMPUTER SCIENCE

1. SP17/20430/09 KIPRONO, VICTOR CHERUIYOT

IVX) DIPLOMA

1. SP03/20389/09 MBERA, ESINA BIYAKI
2. SP03/20504/09 MUNYOLE, FLORENCE NELIMA
3. SP03/20501/09 WAMBUGU, CATHERINE WANGARI

K) FACULTY OF VETERINARY MEDICINE & SURGERY.

I) DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HEALTH

1. K01/10966/10 NDUGIRE, ANGELICA WAIRIMU
2. K01/10592/09 ALI, MOHAMMED
3. K01/10438/10 CHELELGO, LABAN KIMUTAI
4. K01/10443/10 INDIMULI, IRENE ALIMU
5. K01/10434/10 KAMONDE, SHEILA WANJIKU
6. K01/10516/10 KARANJA, JACQUELINE WANJIRU
7. K01/10579/09 KASYOKA, RHODA
8. KP01/10935/10 KIPLANGAT, ERICK
9. K01/10427/10 KIPROTICH, NOEL KIRUI
10. K01/10459/10 KWEMOI, GODFREY SIKIRIET
11. K01/10960/10 LANGAT, JAVAN KIPKORIR
12. K01/10442/10 LANGAT, PATRICK KIPCHIRCHIR
13. KP01/10938/10 MARAKA, JOEL EKWOM
14. K01/10450/10 KECHUI, EUNICE CHEPLETING
15. K01/10432/10 LIMOH, DELPHINE
16. K01/10519/10 NDUNG’U, SAMWEL NGUMI
17. K01/10969/10 NG’ANG’A, EUNICE MUTHONI
18. K01/10613/10 NGIRI, MARY WAIRIMU
19. K01/10465/10 NGOLO, GEOFFREY OWINO
20. K01/10518/10 OMOLO, HELLEN ANYANGO
21. K01/10437/10 OWITI, VINCENT TALA
22. K01/10444/10 SAMOEI, NOAH KEMEI
23. KP01/10596/09 MWANGI, CAROLINE MWANGI
24. KP01/10930/10 NG’ETICH, CHERUIYOT
25. K01/10523/10 NDUVA, STEPHEN KYALO
26. K01/10447/10 NGERE, STEPHEN OCHIENG
27. K01/10965/10 ORINAH, FRIDAH MORAA
28. K01/10742/10 ACHOLA, ALPHONSE OCHIENG
29. K01/10965/10 ORINAH, FRIDAH MORAA
30. K01/10521/10 KIPCHUMBA, ALBERT CHERUIYOT
31. K01/10522/10 JEROTICH, VIOLA
32. KP01/10955/10 MWAURA, JAMES GITAU
33. K01/10463/10 OMALA, MICHAEL OTIENO

II) BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ANIMAL HEALTH MANAGEMENT

1. KP19/10368/09 KAIPAI, JACKSON LAPIT
2. KP19/10366/09 KARUE, DANIEL MUTURI
3. KP19/10370/09 KEMBOI, FRED
4. KP19/10808/09 ODUPA, ELKANA ODHIAMBO
5. KP19/10369/09 OCHIDO, JOHN FREDRICK

Comments

comments

We Are Hiring!! Writer

2 COMMENTS

  1. feeling very sad how and why finished campus in December 2012 still no name on the graduation list somebody talk 2 me, who is 2 blame?

Comrade, Share your Thoughts Here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.